Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Akari Matsuno (Hoffman Estates, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | F | Alex Slomba | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | S | Emily Orlove | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q | Alexis Hyde | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G16s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Natasha Divjakovic | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Elizabeth Tindera | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Sonal Matta | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Lauren Rowe | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | 64 | Elizabeth Fahrmeier | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | C-R1 | Caroline Kittle | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 64 | Ellie Myers | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R1 | Chloe Siegfort | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-Q | Gracie Pfieffer | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R2 | Ellen Zureick | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | 64 | Madeline Atway | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | W-R1 | Krystal Kao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q | Lynn Kader | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Natalie Muldowney | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Julia Fliegner | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Isabelle Bailey | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Ellie Myers | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Ashtin Hara | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Bella Kirby | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ | Zoe Angell | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | Emma Davis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q | Sneha Yellapantula | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Margaret Gong | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Mia Dhillon | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4Q | Nishi Gandra | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Nina Govila | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Annabelle Siegel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Ava Ribaudo | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Mischa Briggs | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | Q | Shannele Lopez | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 16 | Natalie Stasny | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 | Anastasia Bozovic | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 | Julia Ross | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-F | Brooke Solomon | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-S | Isha Rao | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-R1 | Sarah Badawi | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q-S | Dana Savarino | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Julia Fliegner | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Kendall Schrader | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 5 | Q | EMMA TATAR | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Eleanor Howland | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
April Open Level 5 | F | Katherine Almquist | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
April Open Level 5 | S | Melissa Cartis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
April Open Level 5 | Q | Janet Buenrostro | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
April Open Level 5 | 16 | Stuti Mundada | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | F | Ellen Ma | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | S | AMY PARK | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | Q | Amanda Lopykinski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | 16 | Ela Kusmierz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s/18s Singles Tournament - Level 5 | Q | Alaina Kolli | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s/18s Singles Tournament - Level 5 | 16 | Anshita Jayanth | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-Q | Lynn Kader | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | Q | Emma Roeck | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 | Anna Tonkal | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 | Amara Brahmbhatt | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Nicole Santoso | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-Q | Jasmin Makela | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 | Madeline Atway | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Alexis Blokhina | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Aida Eissa | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-Q | Elizabeth Novak | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | Q | Emma Baker | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 16 | Nikitha Meka | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 32 | Rashi Loni | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 | Bridget Estes | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-QQ | Reese Brantmeier | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 16 | Emma Baker | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | C-R3 | Nishi Gandra | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 32 | Nikitha Meka | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | 64 | Anna Tonkal | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Slomba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Emily Orlove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexis Hyde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
12/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natasha Divjakovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Tindera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sonal Matta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caroline Kittle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chloe Siegfort | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gracie Pfieffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/04/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellen Zureick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madeline Atway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw Tournament | ||
09/03/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krystal Kao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lynn Kader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Natalie Muldowney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Fliegner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabelle Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ellie Myers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashtin Hara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bella Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/04/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zoe Angell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sneha Yellapantula | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/03/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Margaret Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Mia Dhillon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nishi Gandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nina Govila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Annabelle Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Ribaudo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shannele Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Stasny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anastasia Bozovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brooke Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Isha Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sarah Badawi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dana Savarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Fliegner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kendall Schrader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
EMMA TATAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BARRINGTON GIRLS' 14 SINGLES - LEVEL 5 | ||
04/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eleanor Howland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Open Level 5 | ||
04/17/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Open Level 5 | ||
04/17/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Melissa Cartis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Open Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Janet Buenrostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Open Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stuti Mundada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
04/10/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellen Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
AMY PARK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amanda Lopykinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Racket Club 1-Day Plus Spring Smash BG12,14 - MW Level 5 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ela Kusmierz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s/18s Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alaina Kolli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s/18s Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anshita Jayanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lynn Kader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Roeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Tonkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amara Brahmbhatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Santoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jasmin Makela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Madeline Atway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexis Blokhina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aida Eissa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Novak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikitha Meka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rashi Loni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bridget Estes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Reese Brantmeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nishi Gandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikitha Meka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championship | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Tonkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap