Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aksel Kelling (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | C-QQ | Aneesh Jakkamsetti | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | 16 | Roko Ilijic | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 16 | Ethan Lee | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 32 | Rayan Echariti | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Winter Championships | C-16 | Kyle Xu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Winter Championships | 16 | Joshua Chen | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis Winter Championships | 32 | Srivibhu Piratla | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Anish Rangavajjula | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Cavan Donnelly | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | C-Q | Preet Dave | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG12 Centercourt Championships (16 Teams) | P2-S | Jacques Chen | L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG12 Centercourt Championships (16 Teams) | R1 | Henry Holtz | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG12 Centercourt Championships (16 Teams) | R3 | Saveer Grewal | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16Q | Sam Schonbraun | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 | Jacques Chen | L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | Q | Michael Goldovsky | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | 16 | Ethan Lee | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | 32 | Emiliano Singh Carvajal | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-S | Neel Nimbalkar | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-Q | Roger Sheng | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Marcus Gonzales | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | 16 | Preston Wang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | 32 | Brad Safir | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Elan Leybengrub | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 | Gavin Ross | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Marcus Gonzales | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 | Alan Xiong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R2 | Ethan Lee | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R1 | Rishi Kala | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R3 | Preston Wang | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Vallab Kumar | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Kellan Stratton | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 16 | Preston Wang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 32 | Alexander Lebrija | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | S | Prayush Mallaiah | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | Q | Roger Sheng | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 16 | Devon Brougher | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | F | Christopher Estill | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | S | Rhys Hack | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | Q | Miles Hack | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | 16 | Benjamin Burgess | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | C-16Q | Evan Shepard | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | 32 | Karl Shue | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: Boys 12's (Draw Format) & Girls 14's (Round Robin Sunday) | C-QQ | EVANGELOS DIMOU | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: Boys 12's (Draw Format) & Girls 14's (Round Robin Sunday) | 16 | Francesco Lindia | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-S | Miguel Manalang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q | Sami Trichas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | Q | Joshua Dratch | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R3 | Tyler Koons | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R2 | Preet Dave | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R1 | Carter Wilkins | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | C-QQ | Winston Banks | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | C-16 | Clement ceas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | 16 | Luca de Calice | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | C-Q | Collin Hwang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | 16 | Andrew Feehan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | C-16 | Baxter Barenberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | S | Marco Rocca | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | Q | Taylor Yin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | 16 | Jordan Saperstein | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | C-S | Krish Bande | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | C-Q | Loic henderson | W | NC | NC | ||
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | C-16Q | Axel Feist | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | 32 | Dennis Katelevsky | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | C-F | Noah Geller-Pawlak | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R3 | William Wartman | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R2 | James Hack | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Adrian Fernandez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U (Draw Format) | S | Viraaj Narang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U (Draw Format) | Q | Nathan Philip | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R2 | Timothy Faughnan | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | R1 | Olaf Sniegucki | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | C-Q | Easton Chichak | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Cameron Jaffe | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | 16 | Tyler Koons | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | P1-S | Collin Mika | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | R3 | Roshan Pandya | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | R2 | Roger Sheng | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | ||
12/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Roko Ilijic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Ethan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rayan Echariti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Xu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Winter Championships | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Srivibhu Piratla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anish Rangavajjula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 26th/27th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG12 Centercourt Championships (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | P2-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Jacques Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG12 Centercourt Championships (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Henry Holtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG12 Centercourt Championships (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Saveer Grewal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sam Schonbraun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jacques Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Goldovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 BG 12's Championships | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emiliano Singh Carvajal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Neel Nimbalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Roger Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Preston Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Brad Safir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elan Leybengrub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Xiong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ethan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Rishi Kala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Preston Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kellan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Preston Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Lebrija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Prayush Mallaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Roger Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Reis Tennis Center L5 BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Devon Brougher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christopher Estill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rhys Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12U (16 Draw) | ||
07/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Burgess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evan Shepard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karl Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: Boys 12's (Draw Format) & Girls 14's (Round Robin Sunday) | ||
06/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: Boys 12's (Draw Format) & Girls 14's (Round Robin Sunday) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Francesco Lindia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Miguel Manalang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sami Trichas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Dratch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Carter Wilkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Winston Banks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clement ceas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Collin Hwang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys 12's Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Baxter Barenberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taylor Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger L6 BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordan Saperstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Krish Bande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Loic henderson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Axel Feist | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dennis Katelevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B12 (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
William Wartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
James Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12u (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adrian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U (Draw Format) | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Viraaj Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 12U (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Philip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Timothy Faughnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saw Mill Club L6 BG 12, 14 (Draw 32) | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Olaf Sniegucki | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Easton Chichak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Jaffe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tyler Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Collin Mika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Roshan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Roger Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap