Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Akshay Saluja (Brookfield, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | SW-R1 | Isaac Smith | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R2 | Sebastian Dounchis | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | W-R1 | Scott Yamamoto | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | 128 | Vishwa Aduru | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-Q | Maxwell Sheldon | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | Q | Pablo Dale | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 16 | Alan Matyjas | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 32 | Charles Temming | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 | Mujtaba Ali-Khan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | Adit Sinha | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Joshua Portnoy | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 | Benjamin Martin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Gabe Brown | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R1 | Samuel Haikal | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | S | Michael Choi | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q | Andrew Immink | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 | Ryan Cahill | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Cole Contardi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-S | Brogan Pierce | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-Q | Jai Vallurupalli | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R2 | Charlie Chernawsky | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 | Alex Wootton | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R1 | Aidan Canada | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | Q | Pablo Dale | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | 16 | Alex Moore | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 5 | Q | Patrick Conta | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 5 | 16 | Alexander Schaetz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | F | Jonathan Sadowski | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | S | Liam Matthews | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | Q | Jake Stockhausen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | 16 | Brett Walsh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | SE-R1 | Aidan Kim | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | SO-R1 | Adit Sinha | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | W-R1 | Alex Portnoy | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 128 | Gavin Young | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 | Ignacio Buse | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Jakub Ostajewski | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Arjun Brahmbhatt | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Andrew Immink | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | ben mitchell | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Andrew Knutson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Luke Baylis | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Prathinav Merneedi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | F | Grant Durham | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | S | Pablo Dale | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | Q | Andrew Knutson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | 16 | Rehan Dhala | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | 32 | Noah Wankerl | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-S | Dylan Drier | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R2 | kyle fernandez | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SW-Q | Joshua Kim | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Luke Baylis | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | Q | Jaden Aranda | L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | 16 | Alexander Schaetz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | F | Pablo Dale | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | S | Ashwin Sankrithi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | Q | Decker Schueneman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | 16 | Jace Hipp | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-S | Michael Ross | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-Q | Noah Becker | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-QQ | Michael Choi | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Michael Ross | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 | Andrew Yin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 | Andrew Knutson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-S | Noah Becker | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | steven chacko | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Ashwin Sankrithi | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Charles Temming | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Alexander Neuman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Alex Lee | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Luke Stoffel | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R2 | Mani Campuzano | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Zachary Kim | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Tyler Bowers | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/30/2014 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/29/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/28/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Scott Yamamoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships - BG 12 & 14 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vishwa Aduru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/15/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maxwell Sheldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alan Matyjas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charles Temming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adit Sinha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Joshua Portnoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gabe Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Samuel Haikal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/26/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Immink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Contardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brogan Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jai Vallurupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlie Chernawsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alex Wootton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Canada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club - River Glen Fall Open - Level 5 | ||
09/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
09/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Patrick Conta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 5 | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Schaetz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/13/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Sadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/12/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Matthews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jake Stockhausen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 5 | ||
08/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brett Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/05/2014 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/04/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adit Sinha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/03/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Portnoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ignacio Buse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Jakub Ostajewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arjun Brahmbhatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Immink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ben mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Baylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Prathinav Merneedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grant Durham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rehan Dhala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) - Boys 10's and 12's MW Level 3 | ||
06/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Wankerl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | SW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Dylan Drier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
kyle fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Baylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | ||
05/03/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Jaden Aranda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | ||
05/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Schaetz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | ||
04/13/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | ||
04/12/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashwin Sankrithi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | ||
04/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Decker Schueneman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Open- Level 5 | ||
04/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jace Hipp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Ross | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Noah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/16/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
03/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/02/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
steven chacko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ashwin Sankrithi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Charles Temming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Neuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Stoffel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mani Campuzano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Zachary Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Bowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap