Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz (Spring, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Cole McGee | W | 6-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Matthew Stromfeld | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Lucas Melgar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Finn Ashley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Gautam Panguluri | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Levi Solomon | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | eddie zeng | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Caleb Sammer | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Sebastian Dasprez | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Arjun Rajan | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Kameron Fernandez | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Adrian Mansilla | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Mateo Garcia Castro | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Sebastian Dasprez | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Geronimo Maya | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Jonathan Seder | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Noah Whitman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Kyle Curley | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Arjun Rajan | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Arian Patel | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Noah Ward | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Matthew Stromfeld | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Jonathan Seder | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Alton Swan | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Andy Wu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | David Bvunzawabaya | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Kevin Lee | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Ronald Satir | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Shaye Grant | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Anirudh RAVINDRAN | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Lucas Melgar | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Ahed Abukmail | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Kyle Curley | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Sebastian Dasprez | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Liam Collins | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F | Kevin Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Sanjit Kumar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Mikah Liu | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Koen Edward Aggarao | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Mikah Liu | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Saahil Gupte | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Matteo Mejia | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Sean Peng | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32Q | Brandon Brown | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 | Manav Parekh | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Cole McGee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Stromfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Melgar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finn Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gautam Panguluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Levi Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
eddie zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caleb Sammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arjun Rajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kameron Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adrian Mansilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mateo Garcia Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Geronimo Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Whitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kyle Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Arjun Rajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Arian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Stromfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Alton Swan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andy Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Bvunzawabaya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kevin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ronald Satir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shaye Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anirudh RAVINDRAN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Melgar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ahed Abukmail | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kyle Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/08/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Liam Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sanjit Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mikah Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Koen Edward Aggarao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Mikah Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Saahil Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matteo Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sean Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brandon Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Manav Parekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap