Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Ackman (Stuart, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | F | aleksandriya dzheneva | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | S | Yang Yang Li | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | Q | Katelyn Valencia | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Nadia Rodewald | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Hayley Roberts | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 | Susana Souhrada | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | C-R2 | Athena Rosas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | F | Nicole Krinickas | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | S | Gabriela Almanza | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | Q | Maya Quintero | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 16 | Kira Acevedo | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G10s |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 | Victoria Bervid | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | BASANT KAUR | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Hayley Roberts | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Natalie Kirka | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | S | Reese Parker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | Q | Sophia Ouraev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | F | Noelle DAngelillo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius September Level 6 | F | BASANT KAUR | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius September Level 6 | S | Aleksandra Kyselova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Amber Beautelus | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Lilly Pleasant | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Samantha Cawley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F | Noelle DAngelillo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S | Kayla Wheeler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | RR | Reese Calvo | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | RR | Isabela Lamas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Trails Summer Sizzler Level 7 | F | Anya Subachev | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Trails Summer Sizzler Level 7 | S | Noelle DAngelillo | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Trails Summer Sizzler Level 7 | Q | Jocelyn Mery | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | 16 | Mollie Garcia | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Ana Benson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deercreek Junior Championships Level 7 | F | Althea Tabora | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deercreek Junior Championships Level 7 | S | Alisa Margulis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Deercreek Junior Championships Level 7 | Q | Anita Tu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | F | Katie Spencer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | S | Sabrina Jaramillo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | Q | Kayla Wheeler | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | Q | Jalayah Shaw | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | 16 | Olivia Denney | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | C-F | Ametmarie Perez | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | Q | Keira Uter | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | C-S | Gianna Panaggio | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | C-F | Noelle DAngelillo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | C-Q | Olivia Denney | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | Q | Mariana Cabrera | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | C-R1 | Ashley Lyen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | 16 | Neomi Akbulut | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S | BASANT KAUR | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | S | Zaire Clarke | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | Q | Kira Acevedo | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | F | Nicole Krinickas | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR | TaKaii Adderley | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | RR | Anushka Naidu | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | F | Tatyana Leontyeva | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | S | Anya Subachev | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | Q | Anita Tu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Tatyana Leontyeva | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-S | Casey Didion | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | ||
12/17/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
aleksandriya dzheneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | ||
12/17/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yang Yang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane's Annual Winter Level 7 | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katelyn Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Susana Souhrada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Athena Rosas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicole Krinickas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gabriela Almanza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Maya Quintero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kira Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Victoria Bervid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
BASANT KAUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natalie Kirka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
10/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Ouraev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/30/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noelle DAngelillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
BASANT KAUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandra Kyselova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amber Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lilly Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Cawley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noelle DAngelillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Wheeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reese Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabela Lamas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trails Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anya Subachev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trails Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noelle DAngelillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trails Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jocelyn Mery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ana Benson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deercreek Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Althea Tabora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deercreek Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alisa Margulis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deercreek Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/10/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Summer Sizzler Level 7 | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Wheeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jalayah Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Denney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
06/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ametmarie Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keira Uter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 KL TENNIS | ||
06/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gianna Panaggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noelle DAngelillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Denney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mariana Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ashley Lyen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Neomi Akbulut | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
BASANT KAUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zaire Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kira Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Nicole Krinickas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
TaKaii Adderley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/13/2017 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tatyana Leontyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anya Subachev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tatyana Leontyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Casey Didion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap