Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Arias (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | YERAY GOMEZ CUADRA | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Nicolas Rodriguez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | C-S | Markenzo Arana | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | Q | Nestor Machado | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | 16 | Alexander Weeman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | C-F | Victor Escobedo | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | C-Q | Nicholas Garcia | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Cup | F | Diego Huerres | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Cup | S | Christian Pena | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Cup | Q | Yifan Shen | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | C-Q | Tomas Guida | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Max Zilin | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-QQ | Leonardo Bigan | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | John Pollock | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | C-S | Reuben Cole | L | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | C-Q | AIDAN DALE | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q | Noah Simon | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | C-F | gianmarco attento | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | C-S | Ryan Huang | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | C-Q | Daniel Dokrat | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | 16 | Nicolas Rubio | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ | Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 | Patrick Paun | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-S | Ian Rivera | W | 1-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q | Diego Huidobro | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q | Zachary Burunov | W | NC | NC | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-F | Lorenzo Pirari | W | 1-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | Q | Alan Shum | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | 16 | Charles Chen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | S | nicola ibrichimov | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | Q | Kristo Krishna | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | 16 | Knox Hinderberger | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | Q | Aleksander Semenovski | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | 16 | Aadhith Karthick | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ | Gaston Bigan | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Justin Birnbaum | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Ryan Allen | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Alon Shmueli | W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | S | Shriyans Yarlagadda | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | Q | Yifan Shen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-Q | Michael Ethan Berger | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-QQ | Kristian Kriek | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 | Aleksandr Kharkov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | C-QQ | Alon Shmueli | L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 | Michael Ethan Berger | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | C-QQ | Daniel Shramko | L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | hakan ozdogan | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | P1-F | Lorenzo Pirari | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | P1-S | Jose Barboza | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | R3 | Franklin Quintero | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | R2 | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | R1 | Sebastian Marcano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R5 | Miles Tesserot | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | P1-F | Jaden Talley | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | P1-S | Joao Wan | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R1 | Alexander Nevader | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R1 | Nicolas Medel Concha | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R2 | Andrew Nygard | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R3 | Valentin Franco | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R3 | Shaurya Singh | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | R4 | Matthew Rodriguez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | S | Samuel Diago | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | Q | Cayson Seley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #1 | 16 | Bence Leber | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | S | William McGugin | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
YERAY GOMEZ CUADRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Markenzo Arana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Nestor Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Weeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Victor Escobedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nicholas Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Diego Huerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Christian Pena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Cup | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Yifan Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Guida | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Max Zilin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Leonardo Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-1 | Reuben Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | AIDAN DALE | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Noah Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
gianmarco attento | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ryan Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Daniel Dokrat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicolas Rubio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Patrick Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Ian Rivera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Diego Huidobro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Zachary Burunov | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-0 1-0 |
Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alan Shum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
nicola ibrichimov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kristo Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park III | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Knox Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aadhith Karthick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Gaston Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Justin Birnbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ryan Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shriyans Yarlagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yifan Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Kristian Kriek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aleksandr Kharkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Daniel Shramko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
hakan ozdogan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jose Barboza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Franklin Quintero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Marcano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Miles Tesserot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jaden Talley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Joao Wan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alexander Nevader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicolas Medel Concha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andrew Nygard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Valentin Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Shaurya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park I | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matthew Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Diago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cayson Seley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bence Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
01/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William McGugin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap