Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Nevader (Surfside, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | Q | Zoravar Sandhu | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 | Harry Henderson | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q | Gaston Bigan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-QQ | Sachin partheeban | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 | Geet Pondala | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Halloween Hollywood Junior Clash | R2 | Valentino Lamboy | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Halloween Hollywood Junior Clash | R1 | Michael Ricotta | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | R2 | Stefan Betancourt | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | R1 | Matthew Rodriguez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-S | Gaston Bigan | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | C-Q | Nicolas Stan | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | Q | Philip Paun | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 | Ricardo Watson b | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 32 | Simon Munera | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The October Cup | P1-F | Nicholais Tobok | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The October Cup | R1 | Brady Steger | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The October Cup | R4 | Timothy Barmotin | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The October Cup | R5 | Oscar Clarke | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | R3 | Giuseppe Palanda | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | R2 | Erick Robles | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | R1 | Matias Garrido | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | Mykyta Kasatkin | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 | Ryan Huang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL AUGUST CUP | F | Samuel Sanchez | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL AUGUST CUP | S | Alejandro Casal | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL AUGUST CUP | Q | Giuseppe Palanda | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | F | Christian Endsjo | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | S | Philip Templeton | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | Q | Susheelram Kotra | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | 16 | Parthu Varma Kanumuri | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F | Jayeesh Kondlapudi | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S | Mateo Acevedo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q | Facundo Henriquez | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-16Q | Davidson Jackson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 | zander hellemons | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | Q | Nicolas Murillo | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | 16 | PABLO GONZALEZ | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | S | Nicolas Stan | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | S | Diego Carrera | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | Q | Nicolas Stan | W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Entry Level Spring Cup | P1-F | Victor Escobedo | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Entry Level Spring Cup | P1-S | Zachary Burunov | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Entry Level Spring Cup | R3 | Ian Moya | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Entry Level Spring Cup | R2 | Diego Huidobro | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-QQ | ENRIQUE MATEUS | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Jaymeson Huffman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R3 | Alan Frumkin | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R2 | Marco Accarpio | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R1 | Aaron Johnson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | R5 | Jacob Shofel | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | R4 | Stefano Castellon | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | R2 | Krishang Thakkar | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | R1 | Lorenzo Pirari | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-S | Dmitriy Flyam | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-Q | Suhas Jupalli | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q | Oliver Limon | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | Q | Julian Solis | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 | Kristian Kriek | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | C-S | Gaston Solis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | S | Geet Pondala | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | Q | Jayden Martin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | 16 | Nestor Machado | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | C-S | Van Patterson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | C-Q | Mateo Selicorni | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | C-F | EZEQUIEL ROVERO | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 | Marco Accarpio | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Miami L6 Championships | Q | Christian Keon | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Miami L6 Championships | 16 | Nicolas Murillo | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | Q | Robert Bouzi | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 16 | Matias Cohen | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | 32 | Andre Vidalon | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | Q | Andrei Lehene | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | 16 | Gerardo Fernandez | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | 3RD | Sebastian Holmes | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | Q | Nicolas Arias | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | 16 | Zane Humayun | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | NO-S | Jayden Martin | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | Q | Charles Cornesse | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | 16 | JJ Levien | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Zoravar Sandhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Harry Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gaston Bigan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sachin partheeban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Halloween Hollywood Junior Clash | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Valentino Lamboy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Halloween Hollywood Junior Clash | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael Ricotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Betancourt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SAVIANO OPEN PRESENTED BY MIKATENSITY | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Gaston Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Philip Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ricardo Watson b | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tim Charles Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Simon Munera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nicholais Tobok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Brady Steger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Timothy Barmotin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The October Cup | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Oscar Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Erick Robles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior SPLITZ Championships at North Miami Beach Academy (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Matias Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mykyta Kasatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL AUGUST CUP | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Samuel Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL AUGUST CUP | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alejandro Casal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL AUGUST CUP | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Giuseppe Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Christian Endsjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Philip Templeton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Susheelram Kotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Hickory Summer Junior Open | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jayeesh Kondlapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateo Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Facundo Henriquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
zander hellemons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicolas Murillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
PABLO GONZALEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial 12s and 14s | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Diego Carrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim Spring Jr Championships | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Nicolas Stan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Entry Level Spring Cup | ||
04/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Victor Escobedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Entry Level Spring Cup | ||
04/30/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zachary Burunov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Entry Level Spring Cup | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ian Moya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Entry Level Spring Cup | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Diego Huidobro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
ENRIQUE MATEUS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaymeson Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alan Frumkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaron Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jacob Shofel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Stefano Castellon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Krishang Thakkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL TENNIS APRIL CUP | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lorenzo Pirari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dmitriy Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Suhas Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Limon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Julian Solis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kristian Kriek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KENDALL TENNIS MARCH CHALLENGE | ||
03/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gaston Solis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jayden Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehmann | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nestor Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Van Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Selicorni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
EZEQUIEL ROVERO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christian Keon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami L6 Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nicolas Murillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Matias Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jay Kovler Memorial Tennis Tournament 12s and 14s | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andre Vidalon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrei Lehene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis New Year L6 | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | ||
01/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Holmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nicolas Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zane Humayun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Strength Tennis Aventura- January 2022 | ||
01/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Jayden Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Cornesse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Classic | ||
01/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JJ Levien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap