Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Schaetz (Jackson, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | S | Andrew Knutson | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | Q | Donovan Pfaff | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | 16 | Marcus Ellinas | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | S | Daniel Taleghani | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | Q | Jack keller | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Ben Collins | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Sean Miller | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Antonio Feliciano | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Tomas Salgado | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 | Samuel Kredell | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 | Noah Viste | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | C-R1 | Christian Schwartz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Jai Banerji | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Andrew Milas | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3 | Andrew Knutson | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3Q | Daniel Taleghani | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 | Will Tennison | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 64 | Ethan Woitach | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 | Grey Waedekin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | 16 | Joshua Baldwin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | C-R1 | Elijah Zifferblatt | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | S | Ryan Gold | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | Q | Colin Knutson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 16 | Elijah Zifferblatt | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | 16 | Michael Mitchell | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | 32 | Alex Coulolias | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Andrew Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Donovan Pfaff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marcus Ellinas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Taleghani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Summer Open - Level 4 | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack keller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Antonio Feliciano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tomas Salgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Kredell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Viste | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Schwartz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jai Banerji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Milas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Taleghani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Tennison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Woitach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grey Waedekin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Baldwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elijah Zifferblatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Zifferblatt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Michael Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine February Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Coulolias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap