Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Walker (Beulah, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | Q | Jonathon Harper | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | 16 | Nikan Rosenau | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-S | Logan Milton | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Nason Lo | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q | Shreyas Mantha | W | 6-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 | Vidur Gogineni | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Casey Beckmann | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Level 4 Closed Winter Championships | F | Kevin Henkle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Level 4 Closed Winter Championships | S | Jack Kessler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Level 4 Closed Winter Championships | Q | Spencer Krone | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | F | AUSTIN Caldwell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | S | Gillen Holley | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SO-S | Finnegan Keenan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | SE-F | Oliver Caldwell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | 16 | Arnav Joshi | L | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | W-Q | Samuel Santa Ines | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Richard Zhang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Aditya Nayak | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Landon Vens | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Logan Milton | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Arnav Joshi | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Luca Bonfilio | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Eshaan Prashanth | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Central Indiana District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | F | Aarit Musilannagari | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Central Indiana District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | S | Carson Bush | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Central Indiana District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | Q | Evan Wilson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | F | Jacob Hodgman | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | S | Brady Schanski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | Q | Nikesh Reddy Bomma | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | 16 | David Ansley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | F | Will Hutchinson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | S | Ezekiel Bergen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | Q | Jasper Xiang | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | 16 | Garrett Hawthorne | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-S | Luke Blumentritt | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 | Daniel Tonkal | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-Q | Vincent Dewees | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-R1 | Andy Xu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F | Tyler Lane | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S | Leo Mcveigh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Elijah VanSlambrook | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | MATEI CALIN | W | 6-0 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Nason Lo | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 | Devan Patel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Saahil Gupte | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Luca Bonfilio | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Marcus Byrn | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F | Cole Herrman | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Will Hutchinson | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Walt Predmore | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-F | Cooper Ostermeier | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Charles Morgan | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S | Leo Mcveigh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-Q | Ian Altenhof | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | F | Colin McPeek | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | S | Cooper Ostermeier | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | Q | Tony Tancredi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Luca Sevim | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Luka Opacic | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Colin McPeek | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Charlie Rich | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Henry Lessard | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ | Luca Sevim | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Gregory Bernadsky | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Aditya Nayak | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Nason Lo | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Brandon Lomas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Nolan Mellott | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Anvay Atram | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | Rohan Shah | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Jake Westberry | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Jacob Hix | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Karan Shanker | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Janek Teply | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q | Rapeegon Tangsantikul | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 | Cooper Ostermeier | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Samanyu Jairam | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Will Hutchinson | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Micah Bryant | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Nikhil Bhimireddy | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Peter Berns | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | ||
12/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jonathon Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 (2021 National Level 5) (10U Green and Orange) | ||
12/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikan Rosenau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Logan Milton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nason Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Shreyas Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Casey Beckmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Level 4 Closed Winter Championships | ||
12/22/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Henkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Level 4 Closed Winter Championships | ||
12/21/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Kessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Level 4 Closed Winter Championships | ||
12/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Spencer Krone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
AUSTIN Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gillen Holley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Finnegan Keenan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/06/2020 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Caldwell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Arnav Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Sweet 16) | ||
12/05/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Santa Ines | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aditya Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Landon Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Logan Milton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arnav Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca Bonfilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eshaan Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Central Indiana District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aarit Musilannagari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Central Indiana District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Carson Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Central Indiana District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacob Hodgman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Schanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Ansley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Will Hutchinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ezekiel Bergen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jasper Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Fall Invitational | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Garrett Hawthorne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Luke Blumentritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Tonkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vincent Dewees | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Mcveigh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TeamWitsken Fall Brawl - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah VanSlambrook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-1 |
MATEI CALIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nason Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Devan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Saahil Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luca Bonfilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcus Byrn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cole Herrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Will Hutchinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Walt Predmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Ostermeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leo Mcveigh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Altenhof | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin McPeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cooper Ostermeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Closed Level 3 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tony Tancredi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luca Sevim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luka Opacic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin McPeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Henry Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luca Sevim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gregory Bernadsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aditya Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nason Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/18/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Lomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Concord July Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Mellott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anvay Atram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rohan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Westberry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND CLAY TOURNEY "THE DIRT-BALL" MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/20/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Hix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karan Shanker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Janek Teply | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Ostermeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samanyu Jairam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Will Hutchinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micah Bryant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Bhimireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap