Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amulya Settyvari (Irving, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | LANA NGUYEN | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Akriti Bhati | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Landry Johnson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Huffhines Tennis Center (Jr) | Q | saheba singh | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Huffhines Tennis Center (Jr) | C-Q | madison medina | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | C-F | June Kim | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | Q | Brianna Murphy | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | 16 | Credit Match 16 | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Padmasai Rujula Padala | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Olivia Kate Salter | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Alexandra Gardsbane | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | C-S | saheba singh | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 16 | PAVANI SHEORAN | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Kailee Evans | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Charlotte Lamb | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | S | Erica Zeitman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | Q | Padmasai Rujula Padala | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Tvisha Yadiki | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Miriam Hodge | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Cathy Du | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Tvisha Yadiki | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Emma Hiemstra | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F | Isabella Kare | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Sanjana Shenoy | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Vedha pemmasani | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Sydney Witherspoon | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Maia Raleigh | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | madison medina | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Surbhi Pandya | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Jaanki Upadhyaya | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Nishtha Panging | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Ava Gilbert | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Surbhi Pandya | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Anika Gopal | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Lily Doll | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Ellie Chau | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Shravanthika Sathish Kumar | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - Huffhines TC | RR | Kate Guerra | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR | Haley Shelton | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR | saheba singh | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR | James Pickren | W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
LANA NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akriti Bhati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Landry Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Huffhines Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
saheba singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Huffhines Tennis Center (Jr) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
madison medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
June Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Break-It-Out 2019 ChampSuper (Jr) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Brianna Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 16 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Kate Salter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX FALL CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Alexandra Gardsbane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
saheba singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
PAVANI SHEORAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kailee Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlotte Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erica Zeitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Frisco High School (Jr) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tvisha Yadiki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Miriam Hodge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis August Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cathy Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Tvisha Yadiki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emma Hiemstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Isabella Kare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sanjana Shenoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vedha pemmasani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sydney Witherspoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Maia Raleigh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
madison medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Surbhi Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaanki Upadhyaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nishtha Panging | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ava Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Surbhi Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anika Gopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lily Doll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ellie Chau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 8 - Huffhines TC | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Kate Guerra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Haley Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | saheba singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-1 | James Pickren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap