Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andres Escalona (Weston, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 | Peyton Williams | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q | Jonah Chalik | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Patrick Ling | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 | Bradley Merschman | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 16 | Daniel Martens | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 32 | Andres Machado | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q | Patrick Ling | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 | Yair Gritzman | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | Adarsh Karthik | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Christopher Zuk | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Gabriel Escobar | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-F | Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S | Ryan Boland | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | F | Santiago Cardenas | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | S | Adam Lynch | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q | Carson Cerejo | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Edmund Bennett | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Daniel Berenblit | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Ethan Schiffman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | David Saye | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R2 | Charles Wood | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 16 | Ty Rothchild | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 | Nicholas Steiglehner | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | David Sanchez | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Charlie Cowan | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | F | Facundo Olmedo | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | S | Diego Belfort | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q | Kevin Li | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | Eric Brook | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q | David Green | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Alexander Lake | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Ryan Rajakar | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Sami Ozzor | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R3Q | Aidan Pack | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | Sam Gelber | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Julen Morgan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 | Andrew Immink | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-F | Carson Cerejo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R3 | George Kosseifi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 16 | Justin Braverman | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 | Eric Berenblit | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 | David Green | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-S | Ty Rothchild | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-Q | Tasmay Shah | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q | Arslan Orashev | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 | Lucas Flotta | W | 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Arartik Marwah | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-Q | Ilya Korolev | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 | Edmund Bennett | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 | Calvin Wellman | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R1 | Quinn Isaac | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | C-R2 | Kyle McCandless | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | 32 | Pranav Suhas Nemani | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | C-R1 | George Bader | W | 7-5 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 | Andrew Pereverzev | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Julen Morgan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Jose Moreno | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 | Luis Fernandez | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Andres Rodriguez | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Michael Evelyn | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | alexey timokhine | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | Jonathan Irwanto | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Renzo Fassioli | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Ben Shelton | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q | Justin Braverman | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | S | Carson Cerejo | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | Q | Maximus Dussault | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | 16 | David Green | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Peyton Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonah Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Patrick Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Bradley Merschman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Daniel Martens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Patrick Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adarsh Karthik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Christopher Zuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Escobar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carson Cerejo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Schiffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Saye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Charles Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ty Rothchild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Steiglehner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
David Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Charlie Cowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Facundo Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diego Belfort | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kevin Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Brook | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Rajakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sami Ozzor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Pack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Immink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carson Cerejo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
George Kosseifi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Braverman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Eric Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ty Rothchild | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tasmay Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arslan Orashev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-7 1-0 |
Lucas Flotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTRReel Tennis Open Circuit 5 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Arartik Marwah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Calvin Wellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Quinn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kyle McCandless | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-3 |
George Bader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jose Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Luis Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Evelyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jonathan Irwanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renzo Fassioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Justin Braverman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Carson Cerejo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maximus Dussault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap