Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Duan (White Plains, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Dylan Paul | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Rahul Panoli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | AKUL TELLURI | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Kenneth Elliott | L | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Kevin Hu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Nathan Gong | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Hayden Snyder | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Zach Pernia | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q | Sameer Gangoli | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Salvatore DiBenedetto | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F | August Sissick | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S | Jordan Lubell | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Jacob Gokhman | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Owen DeAngelis | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Andy Li | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Srinu Koritela | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Jefferey Cai | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Justin Minerva | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD | Keegan Pietrak | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | S | Brett Graybill | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Srinu Koritela | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Louis Sardain | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 32 | Louis Sardain | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | C-R1 | James Hopper | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Rohit Vadodaria | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | 32 | John Lavin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Mark-Jonathan Pabalan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | F | Visal Anandakumar | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | S | Amish Saini | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Samarth Gowda | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | W-S | Andrew Kofsky | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Carson Lortz | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | W-Q | Zachary Manlin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | Q | Matthew Geiger | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | NO-F | Connor Laux | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | NO-S | Justin Caldwell | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | F | Frank Yanni | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | S | Zach Pernia | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | Q | Benjamin Dunn | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | NE-F | Andy Li | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | NO-F | Liam Birnie | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | NO-S | Jake Zweiback | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Jordan Lubell | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | W-Q | Andrew Kofsky | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Amish Saini | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | SW-S | Ethan Cramer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 32 | Clayton Gaieski | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | NO-F | Brandon Caban | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | NO-S | Lenny Maiocco | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Isaac Goldenberg | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | 32 | Rohit Vadodaria | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | NO-Q | Harrison Bitzberger | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dylan Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rahul Panoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
AKUL TELLURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Kenneth Elliott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kevin Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hayden Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zach Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sameer Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Salvatore DiBenedetto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/11/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | August Sissick | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jordan Lubell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Gokhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Owen DeAngelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andy Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Franklyn Scott B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Srinu Koritela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jefferey Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/30/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Keegan Pietrak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brett Graybill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Srinu Koritela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Louis Sardain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Louis Sardain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
James Hopper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rohit Vadodaria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Lavin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mark-Jonathan Pabalan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/03/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Visal Anandakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amish Saini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Chirico Cohen Fireworks Classic (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samarth Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/25/2016 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Kofsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Carson Lortz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/24/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Manlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Geiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2016 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Connor Laux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/18/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Justin Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
06/05/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Frank Yanni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
06/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zach Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Benjamin Dunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/24/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andy Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/24/2016 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Liam Birnie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/24/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Zweiback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheltenham Junior Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jordan Lubell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
03/19/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Kofsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Granite Run Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
03/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Amish Saini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/20/2016 | SW-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Cramer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Clayton Gaieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/30/2016 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brandon Caban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/30/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lenny Maiocco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Isaac Goldenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Rohit Vadodaria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex Junior Open (DR-L7) | ||
01/29/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harrison Bitzberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap