Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Pentel (Fremont, NE)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R1 | Tyler Grote | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R2 | Connor White | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R3 | Trey Quigley | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | R4 | Cooper Wood | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | R1 | Kolby Coon | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | R2 | Joshua Ng | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | R3 | Luke Olson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #3 | R1 | Luke Olson | W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #3 | R2 | Jackson Mehuron | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B11-18s |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #3 | R3 | Henry Fredricks | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | P1-F | Jackson Skiko | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | R3 | Lucas Zhou | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | R2 | Will Tupper | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | R1 | Jack Rhodes | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | F | Lance Charlie Phillips | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | S | Michael Duffy | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | Q | Graham Rapelye | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | 16 | Jayden Fu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B12-14/G12-18 | F | Henry Fredricks | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B12-14/G12-18 | S | Miles Buxton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE B12-14/G12-18 | Q | Liam Killeen | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | F | Lance Charlie Phillips | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | S | Henry Fredricks | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | Q | Sujal Kunchanapalli | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE | SO-F | Samarth Gandhari | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE | SO-S | Kevin Le | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE | W-Q | William McGugin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE | 16 | Blake Boskoff | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | C-Q | Joshua LaTour | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | 16 | Joshua Baty | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE BG 12U & B16U Yellow Miracle Hill | P1-F | Joshua Ng | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE BG 12U & B16U Yellow Miracle Hill | R2 | Kolby Tran | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NE BG 12U & B16U Yellow Miracle Hill | R1 | Lucas Zhou | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | R1 | Arun Rao | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | R2 | Kaleb Teply | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | R3 | Cooper Auxier | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | R4 | Samuel Coakley | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Tyler Grote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Connor White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Trey Quigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #5 | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cooper Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kolby Coon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Joshua Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #4 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Olson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #3 | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Luke Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #3 | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jackson Mehuron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Event Fremont YMCA #3 | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B11-18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Henry Fredricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | ||
10/07/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jackson Skiko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lucas Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Will Tupper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B14U & G18U - Miracle Hill | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jack Rhodes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lance Charlie Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Duffy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Graham Rapelye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA B12-18, G12-14 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B12-14/G12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Henry Fredricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B12-14/G12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Buxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE B12-14/G12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Liam Killeen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Lance Charlie Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Fredricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA L6 BG 12-18s // Des Moines Golf and Country Club Fall Junior Open | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sujal Kunchanapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samarth Gandhari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kevin Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William McGugin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Boskoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua LaTour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Baty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12U & B16U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
03/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Joshua Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12U & B16U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kolby Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NE BG 12U & B16U Yellow Miracle Hill | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lucas Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | ||
02/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
L | ||
4-3 | Arun Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | ||
02/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kaleb Teply | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | ||
02/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
L | ||
4-0 | Cooper Auxier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Play 4 Fremont YMCA #2 | ||
02/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament MWTN25-40s |
L | ||
4-1 | Samuel Coakley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap