Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Block (Miami, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | F | Natalie Frisbie | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | S | Mikaela Biorkman | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | Q | Chandler Hyman | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Jayden McCareins | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 | Gabriella Slovak | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-32 | Aleksandra Jerkunica | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 | Fabianna Antonella Lucambio Quercia | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 | Addyson Filipiak | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 | Bella Arwood | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 | Brianna Litvan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16 | Molly Widlansky | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q | Luciana Chica | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 | Ciara Sergi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-S | Jolene Holsen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Mehar Kaur | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Louisa Kypreos | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Riddhi Thakur | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | Q | Isabella Gonzalez | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 16 | Norah Smucker | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q | Scarlett Gates | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 | Beatrice Bizzieri | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-16 | Tovia Carothers | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Mary Kate Monk | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Karina Moe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | S | Leyla Kilgour | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q | Katie Mann | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Louisa Kypreos | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-S | Luciana Chica | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-Q | Kristina Nikolova | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | C-QQ | Sanjana Sashidhar | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | 16 | Raya Dittfurth | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | F | Arya Laungani | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | S | Grace Liu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Oleksandra Revina | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Sophia Budacsek | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | C-16 | Lila Fuller | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | C-16Q | Shriya Aviur | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | 32 | Mildalyn D'Aguilar | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-16 | Teaghan Jou An Keys | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-16Q | Jordyn Gomez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32 | Siany Panaggio | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 32 | Molly Widlansky | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | ChernorAbie Barrie | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | F | Katelyn Seagraves | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S | Milana Ronert | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Kate Ensor | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-Q | Scarlett Fagan | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-16 | Luciana Chica | W | NC | NC | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-16Q | JINAI DUANY | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | C-32 | Hanna Matuk | W | NC | NC | ||
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | 32 | Jolene Holsen | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | 64 | Emme Hoggatt | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 3RD | Lexi Stockwell | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | S | Lily Graham | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Micaela Tarazona | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Isabella Bawa | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | S | Fiona Hu | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | Q | Ana Robles | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 16 | Lola Llach | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | C-16 | Taisiya Sorokina | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | 16 | Nikol Davletshina | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | 32 | Jah'ni Shaw | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-Q | Melanie Constandache | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-S | Luciana Chica | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | Q | Scarlett Fagan | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 | Tereza Mojs | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | C-QQ | Blaise Nobile | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 | Julia Chesman | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | F | Scarlett Fagan | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | S | Isabella Bawa | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | Q | Carolina Munoz | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 16 | Cameron McLeod | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q | Sarah Kumar | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Christina Frantzis | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-S | Molly Widlansky | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-Q | Jah'ni Shaw | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-16 | Laura Kamil | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 | Britney Brace | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 | Anushka Naidu | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 | Braylen Michelsen | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-F | Raya Dittfurth | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-S | Shrika Moturi | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-Q | Kamila Yusupova | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16 | Molly Widlansky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-16Q | Yuna Garcia | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32 | McKenzie Kremer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 32 | Sophia Velasquez | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | NW-Q | Fiona Tseng | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natalie Frisbie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mikaela Biorkman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chandler Hyman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jayden McCareins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Slovak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/13/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Fabianna Antonella Lucambio Quercia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Addyson Filipiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bella Arwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brianna Litvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Molly Widlansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Luciana Chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ciara Sergi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jolene Holsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mehar Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Louisa Kypreos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isabella Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Norah Smucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Scarlett Gates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Beatrice Bizzieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tovia Carothers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mary Kate Monk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head Island, SC: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Karina Moe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Leyla Kilgour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Katie Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Louisa Kypreos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Luciana Chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristina Nikolova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sanjana Sashidhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Girls Divisions | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Raya Dittfurth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arya Laungani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Miller Tennis Center Junior Championships BG 12,14,18 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Grace Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Oleksandra Revina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Budacsek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lila Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shriya Aviur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX: St. Stephens | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Teaghan Jou An Keys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jordyn Gomez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Siany Panaggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Molly Widlansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
ChernorAbie Barrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katelyn Seagraves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Milana Ronert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kate Ensor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Scarlett Fagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Luciana Chica | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
JINAI DUANY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Hanna Matuk | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jolene Holsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Midtown | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emme Hoggatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Lexi Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Lily Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Micaela Tarazona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Isabella Bawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Fiona Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ana Robles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lola Llach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taisiya Sorokina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikol Davletshina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jah'ni Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Melanie Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Luciana Chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Scarlett Fagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tereza Mojs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Blaise Nobile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Julia Chesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Scarlett Fagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isabella Bawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carolina Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cameron McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Sarah Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Christina Frantzis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Molly Widlansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jah'ni Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Laura Kamil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Britney Brace | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Braylen Michelsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Raya Dittfurth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Shrika Moturi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kamila Yusupova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Molly Widlansky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yuna Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
McKenzie Kremer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Sophia Velasquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Fiona Tseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap