Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arvind Rajarajan (Lexington, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | R3 | Darshan Vaidianathan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | R1 | Kyle Xu | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’ Girls 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R3 | Grant Ramirez | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’ Girls 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R2 | Ethan Tran | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’ Girls 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R1 | Benjamin Ostrovsky | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R3 | Abhinav Avvaru | L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R2 | Reuben Guss | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R1 | Ethan Warhaftig | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | Q | Ryan McConnon | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | 16 | Davis Sansonetti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | 32 | David Oganesian | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 16 | Noah Richer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 32 | Sam Schepens | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | 32 | Wyatt Bounds | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | C-16 | Morgan Rich | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | C-Q | Johnny Wastcoat | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | C-16 | Shaurya Thakur | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 32 | Sid Chalamalasetty | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Reuben Guss | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Nikhiladitya Narina | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Arthas Goutham | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Deven Devaiah | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Max Donovan | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Charles Schepens | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | C-F | Reuben Guss | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S | James Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Davis Sansonetti | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | 5-8 | Jeffrey Horky | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | Q | Parker Feng | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | 16 | Tyler Martinez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | C-S | Peter Burnham | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | 16 | Andi Cobaj | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ | Jerry Jin | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Dean Jackson | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | R1 | Gavin Zug | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | R3 | Nikhiladitya Narina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | R5 | Thomas Toponarski | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | R2 | Grant Ramirez | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | C-Q | Reuben Guss | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 32 | Ethan Warhaftig | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | 16 | Aarav Mehta | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | C-16 | Noah Richer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 32 | Andrew Zielinski | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | 16 | Samuel Kaufman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Shakthi Saravanan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | R4 | Riaan Shah | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | R5 | Maxwell Comey | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R2 | Nikhiladitya Narina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | R1 | Jack Rixner | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | C-16 | Henry Iwaschuk | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | 32 | William White | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | C-16 | Jonah Bramson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 32 | Pranit Rao | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R4 | Preet Mood | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R3 | Tobias Kylberger | L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R2 | Dudley Willis | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R1 | Pranit Rao | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | Q | Ciaran Concepcion | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | C-Q | Oliver Epstein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 | Jonathan Martin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 | Ian Hill | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 | Anthony Sparacio | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R2 | Nicholas Westerbeke | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R1 | Michael Miao | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R3 | Charlie Lankow | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | ||
12/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Darshan Vaidianathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | ||
12/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kyle Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’ Girls 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’ Girls 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Ethan Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’ Girls 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Ostrovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Abhinav Avvaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ethan Warhaftig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ryan McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire - Boys14’s Pilot Voluntary Consolation | ||
11/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Oganesian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Schepens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Wyatt Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Morgan Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Johnny Wastcoat | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shaurya Thakur | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sid Chalamalasetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Nikhiladitya Narina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Arthas Goutham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Deven Devaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Max Donovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Charles Schepens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | James Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Horky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Parker Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peter Burnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andi Cobaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jerry Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dean Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gavin Zug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhiladitya Narina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Thomas Toponarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's - 18's Spring Round Robin Championships | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Grant Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Warhaftig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B16 (16 draw) | ||
04/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aarav Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Zielinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Open B14 (16 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shakthi Saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Riaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championships (Round Robin Format) | ||
04/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Maxwell Comey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhiladitya Narina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's & 14's (Sunday Only) & 16's & 18's (Saturday Only) - ROUND ROBIN | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Rixner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Henry Iwaschuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
William White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Bramson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pranit Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Preet Mood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dudley Willis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Pranit Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ciaran Concepcion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's Championships (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Epstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Martin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ian Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Anthony Sparacio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nicholas Westerbeke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michael Miao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Charlie Lankow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap