Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aurelia Zaffuto (Surfside, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-F | SAMANTHA VELASCO | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-S | Safina Samabaly | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-Q | Charlotte Narti | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-R3 | Ekaterina Vorobeva | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G10s |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 | Riddhi Thakur | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q | emma wiesenfeld | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 | Carol Powell | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | 16 | amelia perez-corona | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | 32 | Lara Mangones | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | Q | Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | 16 | Arleen Quezada | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | Q | Natasha Jerkunica | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | 16 | Emma Pantano | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NO-F | sandra Talamo | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NO-S | Isabella Veloza | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 16 | Andreana Nieto | L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | 32 | Jordyn Gomez | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | NO-Q | Arianna Sebastian | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (UTR Ratings) | F | Jensen Diianni | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (UTR Ratings) | S | Piper Riley | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-Q | Pearlyn Chewputtanagul | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | 16 | Lorena Martins | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Gianna Paez | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Ashleigh Carpenter | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Joy Jia | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR | Francheska Negron | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | 16 | Gia Cacenco | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | W-F | Elizabeth Patsula | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | W-S | Kate Freshwater | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | W-Q | Isabella Gonzalez | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Nyla Sorey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Micaela Tarazona | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | F | Alma Yee-White | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | S | Daniela Sanchez Zaccaria | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Valentina Palanda | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Camille Chellas | W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | RR | Rafaella Rodriguez | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | 3RD | Mariangel Pernia | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | S | sandra Talamo | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Mariangel Pernia | L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Jaedyn Gomez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Kyndall Smith | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | RR | Sofia Quagliata | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Gabriella Gershenson | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Gianna Paez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Nicole Navarro | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR | Alexandra Korneeva | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | RR | Cailyn Campbell | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | RR | Nyla Sorey | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | RR | Michelle Flyam | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | RR | Charlotte Narti | W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | C-S | Matea Pampulov | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | 16 | Loreena Bailey | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | 32 | Fabiana Tsutsumi | W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | C-Q | Albamarie Carrerou | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | C-R2 | Milana Ronert | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Safina Samabaly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlotte Narti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ekaterina Vorobeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
13th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
emma wiesenfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Carol Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
amelia perez-corona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts' Tennis November Championship Level 6 | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lara Mangones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Center Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Arleen Quezada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natasha Jerkunica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Pantano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/29/2019 | NO-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
sandra Talamo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/29/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Isabella Veloza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Andreana Nieto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Jordyn Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Sectional Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Arianna Sebastian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jensen Diianni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (UTR Ratings) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Piper Riley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pearlyn Chewputtanagul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lorena Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gianna Paez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ashleigh Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Joy Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Francheska Negron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gia Cacenco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | W-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Elizabeth Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | W-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Kate Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Green Ball Regional Qualifier | ||
05/11/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Isabella Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Nyla Sorey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Micaela Tarazona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Alma Yee-White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Daniela Sanchez Zaccaria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Valentina Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Camille Chellas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rafaella Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mariangel Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
sandra Talamo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Mariangel Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jaedyn Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Kyndall Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sofia Quagliata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gabriella Gershenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gianna Paez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicole Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexandra Korneeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Cailyn Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nyla Sorey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michelle Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Charlotte Narti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Matea Pampulov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Loreena Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Fabiana Tsutsumi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Albamarie Carrerou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Tennis Academy 10 & Under Champions Cup (Green Ball Qualifier EDC Tournament) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Milana Ronert | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap