Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ayaan Patil (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | 16 | Nihal Rao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-QQ | Bruno Meier | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | F | Gabriel Patterson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | S | Akshay Prasad | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | Q | Benjamin Nichol | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | 16 | Nate Lindsay | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-S | Thomas Brutkiewicz | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-Q | Reid Collins | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | Q | Drew Hanin | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 16 | Yash Hiremath | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | F | Gabriel Patterson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | S | Eric Nguyen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Fall Classic | P1-F | Gavin Hoeflich | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Fall Classic | R1 | Samuel Taylor V | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Fall Classic | R2 | Sloan Smith | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Burns Park Fall Classic | R3 | Louis Gornatti | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | 3RD | Zach Tancinco | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | S | Anirudh reddy | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | Q | Ethan Gong | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | 16 | Eric Nguyen | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R1 | Evan Fomby | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Mark Watson | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Rohan-Sebastian Patel | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | Henry Hiatt | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | David Beckles | L | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Gavin Cordish | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Haygood Dunavant | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | F | Alex Todorov | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | S | Blick Alexander | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Haygood Dunavant | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | F | Winston Krow | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | S | Cole Evans | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | Q | Gabriel Patterson | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | 16 | Connor Krow | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Insurance | F | Hunter Williams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Insurance | S | Pierce Warner | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Amir Khicha | L | 7-6 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Kishan Anusuri | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Christian Clough | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-F | Zoravar Sandhu | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-S | Lucas Gordon | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-Q | Henry Maner | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16 | Oliver Klug | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 | Brody Feldman | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 | Christian Clough | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F | Elliott Hankins | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | ETHAN VALDEZ | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Henry Birkholz | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Srijan Gourineni | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nihal Rao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Bruno Meier | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akshay Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Nichol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nate Lindsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Drew Hanin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yash Hiremath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriel Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gavin Hoeflich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samuel Taylor V | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sloan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Louis Gornatti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zach Tancinco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Anirudh reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Summer Junior Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eric Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evan Fomby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Mark Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rohan-Sebastian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Hiatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
David Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Haygood Dunavant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Todorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Blick Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Haygood Dunavant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/24/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Insurance | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hunter Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Insurance | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pierce Warner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-2 |
Amir Khicha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kishan Anusuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christian Clough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zoravar Sandhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucas Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Maner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Oliver Klug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Brody Feldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Christian Clough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elliott Hankins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
ETHAN VALDEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Henry Birkholz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Srijan Gourineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap