Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Garrean (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | F | Evan Kantor | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S | Eric Ji | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q | LANDON HOLLY | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 | Kevin Henkle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake December Open | F | Charlie Held | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake December Open | S | Garrett Stoltzfus | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Conner Gibson | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Drew Hackney | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Tobey Krider | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | F | William Jamison | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | S | Conner Gibson | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | Q | Brian Mason | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | 16 | Jacob Welker | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-S | William Stephens | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q | Neelan Gandhi | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 16 | Arjun Rajagopala | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-Q | Arjun Rajagopala | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Mason Mazzone | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Zach Krantz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Cole Herrman | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Ezekiel Bergen | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Christopher Stanley | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Charles Ma | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Charlie Rich | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Theodore Vanjo | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Reid Hackney | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Laksh Singh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ | Sam Gurevich | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Daniel Tonkal | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Rapeegon Tangsantikul | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 | Janek Teply | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F | Ethan Wilmsen | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S | Conner Gibson | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q | Mateusz Wlodarczyk | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q | Roshen Kulkarni | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | 3RD | Daksh Patel | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | S | Amritanshu Kar | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | Q | Logan Bill | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | 16 | Gage Guerrieri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S | Will Hutchinson | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Evan Kolman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | F | Ram Asaithambi | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | S | Neelan Gandhi | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | Q | Ethan Remy | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | 16 | Jackson McMullin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Chadwick Anderson | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Luke Blumentritt | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Abhinav Goel | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Chadwick Anderson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 | Samanyu Jairam | L | 5-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Umar Bajwa | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Rylan Doden | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Brian Mason | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Holden Babb | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Jacob Schroeder | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Collin Saylor | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F | Logan Bill | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S | Owen Larrimer | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | Charlie Coleman | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 | Sam Rushton | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Andrew Owings | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Henrique Sa | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Daniel Buzdugan | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Nason Lo | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Reed Sugarman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Avner Wong | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Janek Teply | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/29/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Evan Kantor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eric Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
LANDON HOLLY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Henkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Held | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake December Open | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Garrett Stoltzfus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Conner Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Hackney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tobey Krider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/14/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Jamison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Conner Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Brian Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Welker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Stephens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neelan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Rajagopala | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Rajagopala | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Mazzone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Krantz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Cole Herrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ezekiel Bergen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Stanley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Charles Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charlie Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Theodore Vanjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reid Hackney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laksh Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sam Gurevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Tonkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Janek Teply | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ethan Wilmsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Conner Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Roshen Kulkarni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daksh Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Amritanshu Kar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Bill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDIANA STATE JUNIOR OPEN (Benefiting Riley Hospital) MW Level 4- Youth Progression Green/Orange. | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gage Guerrieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Will Hutchinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Kolman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
06/21/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ram Asaithambi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
06/21/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Neelan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ethan Remy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
06/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson McMullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chadwick Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Blumentritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhinav Goel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chadwick Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 |
Samanyu Jairam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Umar Bajwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rylan Doden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brian Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Holden Babb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Collin Saylor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Bill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Larrimer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Sam Rushton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Owings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henrique Sa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Daniel Buzdugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nason Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reed Sugarman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Avner Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Janek Teply | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap