Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Temple (Rockford, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | C-QQ | Nathan Yu | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 16 | Jacob Smith | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32Q | Tanner Cooley | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 | Wesley Worobel | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14 & G16 & B18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | 3RD | Charlie Curtiss | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14 & G16 & B18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | S | Folu Adekunle | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14 & G16 & B18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | Q | Robert Matera | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | C-QQ | Justin Hutchcroft | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | 16 | Brandon Hall | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-25s |
Nat'l Public Parks Tennis Championships | C-Q | Jesse Hattrup | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-25s |
Nat'l Public Parks Tennis Championships | 16 | Aaron Skaer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-S | Andrey Semin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q | Tom Clark | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 | Mateusz Wlodarczyk | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Colby Berson | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | C-F | Shayne Reinders | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | C-S | Aidan Irish | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | C-Q | Reid Washkoviak | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | Q | Liam Nance | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | 16 | Gabe Welton | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | C-16 | Everett Reid | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | 32 | Sean Sonoiki | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
College of DuPage BG Singles/Doubles 12s-18s - July #3 | F | TD Hilliard | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
College of DuPage BG Singles/Doubles 12s-18s - July #3 | S | Mathew Sadler | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
College of DuPage BG Singles/Doubles 12s-18s - July #3 | Q | Jay Manadan | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | C-16 | Paul Castleman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 32 | Edin Muminovic | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q | Arick Baldwin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 | Ben Lammert | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | S | Owen Chiss | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | Q | Jasjeet Talwar | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | C-S | Logan Wasilk | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | C-Q | Reid Washkoviak | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | 16 | Grant Meyers | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine February Open Tournament: Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | C-Q | Ryan Bilan | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine February Open Tournament: Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | C-QQ | Tejas Sheth | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racine February Open Tournament: Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | 16 | Christian Marsh | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boylan January Boys 14s and 18s Tournament | C-Q | Jacob N Kim | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boylan January Boys 14s and 18s Tournament | 16 | Logan Longhenry | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boylan January Boys 14s and 18s Tournament | C-QQ | Matthew Crumlett | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving. Junior Open Tournament : Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jacob Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tanner Cooley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Wesley Worobel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 & G16 & B18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
10/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Curtiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 & G16 & B18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Folu Adekunle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 & G16 & B18 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Matera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | ||
10/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Justin Hutchcroft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Boys 16-18 Singles | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Nat'l Public Parks Tennis Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament EWTN1-25s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jesse Hattrup | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Nat'l Public Parks Tennis Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament EWTN1-25s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Skaer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tom Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Colby Berson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Shayne Reinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Irish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reid Washkoviak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Liam Nance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC END OF SUMMER LEVEL 6 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabe Welton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | ||
08/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Everett Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands in Iowa City | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sean Sonoiki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage BG Singles/Doubles 12s-18s - July #3 | ||
07/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
TD Hilliard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage BG Singles/Doubles 12s-18s - July #3 | ||
07/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mathew Sadler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
College of DuPage BG Singles/Doubles 12s-18s - July #3 | ||
07/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Jay Manadan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paul Castleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Edin Muminovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arick Baldwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Lammert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Owen Chiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s June Kickoff | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jasjeet Talwar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Logan Wasilk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Reid Washkoviak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis and Fitness BG 12-18 Singles | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Meyers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine February Open Tournament: Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Bilan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine February Open Tournament: Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
02/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tejas Sheth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine February Open Tournament: Boys 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Marsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boylan January Boys 14s and 18s Tournament | ||
01/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Jacob N Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boylan January Boys 14s and 18s Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Logan Longhenry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boylan January Boys 14s and 18s Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Crumlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap