Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bishop Taube (New York, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | S | Eashan Arora | L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | Q | Martin Mihaylov | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | 16 | Theodore Yun | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | Q | Liam Raykis | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CCL Fall Junior Classic - NC L3 | 16 | Blount Williams | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CCL Fall Junior Classic - NC L3 | C-S | Mason Fekete | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CCL Fall Junior Classic - NC L3 | C-Q | Ethan Ten Brink | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | S | Brij Vashist | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | Q | Tristan Van de Weghe | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | S | James McCutcheon | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | Q | Michael Kaplan | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 | 16 | Russell O'Neill | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cape Fear Summer Blast L4 | C-S | Ashwin Varadarajan | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cape Fear Summer Blast L4 | C-Q | Dresden Miller | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Cape Fear Summer Blast L4 | 16 | Owen Watkins | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CCL Summer Junior Classic NC L4 | 16 | Owen Watkins | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CCL Summer Junior Classic NC L4 | C-QQ | BRET LI | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Kaito Tsukamoto | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Jonathan Lin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Samuel Dedaj | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Matteo Clegg | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange | F | Graham Killebrew | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange | S | Andreas Lansberg | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange | Q | Reed Bender | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Nicholas Trinchi | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Samuel Dedaj | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | RR | Jonathan Lin | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Neel Jakka | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Leo Gutowski | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Ian Kuo | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1, New Brunswick | Q | Carter Kojima | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | 16 | Christian Bravo | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | 32 | Leonard Fishman | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | 16 | Preston Wang | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | 32 | Kevin Tsai | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Alexander Meconiates | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Matthew Weng | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Jonathan Greenspan | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | Q | Jeremy Orlicki-So | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | 16 | Rohan Varia | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | 32 | Jacob Yudel | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | 16 | Jeremy Orlicki-So | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | 32 | Hudson Lee | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | 32 | Simeon Hutner | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | 64 | Ernest Houdent | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Eashan Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Martin Mihaylov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Theodore Yun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Liam Raykis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCL Fall Junior Classic - NC L3 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Blount Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCL Fall Junior Classic - NC L3 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mason Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCL Fall Junior Classic - NC L3 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Ethan Ten Brink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Brij Vashist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Tristan Van de Weghe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
James McCutcheon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Michael Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Russell O'Neill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cape Fear Summer Blast L4 | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ashwin Varadarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cape Fear Summer Blast L4 | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dresden Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cape Fear Summer Blast L4 | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Watkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCL Summer Junior Classic NC L4 | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Owen Watkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCL Summer Junior Classic NC L4 | ||
07/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
BRET LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kaito Tsukamoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jonathan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Samuel Dedaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Matteo Clegg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Graham Killebrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andreas Lansberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Reed Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicholas Trinchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Samuel Dedaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (awards stars & trophies) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Neel Jakka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Leo Gutowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ian Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L1, New Brunswick | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Carter Kojima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Christian Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leonard Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Preston Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kevin Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Alexander Meconiates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Matthew Weng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jonathan Greenspan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jeremy Orlicki-So | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rohan Varia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jacob Yudel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jeremy Orlicki-So | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange level 2 Fresh Meadows | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hudson Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Simeon Hutner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Bronx | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ernest Houdent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap