Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Blake Deaton (Indianapolis, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 3RD | Kyle Hollingsworth | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S | Matthew Liu | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q | Michael Asplund | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 | Tyler Schofield | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | S | Max Sternberg | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | Q | Joshua Dellamuth | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tri-State Junior Compass 1 Day Level 4 Tournament | S | Ryan Peters | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tri-State Junior Compass 1 Day Level 4 Tournament | Q | Ethan Beeler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tri-State Junior Compass 1 Day Level 4 Tournament | NE-F | Aidan Kirk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SITC Summer Kick-off Classic USTA Midwest Level 4 | F | ALEX POE | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SITC Summer Kick-off Classic USTA Midwest Level 4 | S | Grant Paradowski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SITC Summer Kick-off Classic USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Noah Johnson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-S | Alexander Antonopoulos | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-Q | Grant Hull | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-QQ | Andrew Leonard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-R2 | Jackson Bill | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | 16 | Quinten Gillespie | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Evansville Tennis Center JR. and Adult - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | 3RD | William Hays | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Evansville Tennis Center JR. and Adult - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | S | Eli Archer | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Evansville Tennis Center JR. and Adult - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | Q | Evan Birch | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Matthew Roberts | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | Maurquis Willingham | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 | John Zirkelbach | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kyle Hollingsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matthew Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Asplund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Schofield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Sternberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Dellamuth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tri-State Junior Compass 1 Day Level 4 Tournament | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tri-State Junior Compass 1 Day Level 4 Tournament | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Beeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tri-State Junior Compass 1 Day Level 4 Tournament | ||
06/09/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Kirk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SITC Summer Kick-off Classic USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/03/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ALEX POE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SITC Summer Kick-off Classic USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Paradowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SITC Summer Kick-off Classic USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Antonopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Hull | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/19/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Leonard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Bill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Quinten Gillespie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville Tennis Center JR. and Adult - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
04/22/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Hays | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Evansville Tennis Center JR. and Adult - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eli Archer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville Tennis Center JR. and Adult - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evan Birch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Matthew Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maurquis Willingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Zirkelbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap