Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bode Zappin (Loveland, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-S | Payton Yea | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Aayush Puntambekar | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Lucas Axente | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q | Julius Rippl | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
EX Academy Holiday Championships- Level 4 | C-F | Aarush Andey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
EX Academy Holiday Championships- Level 4 | S | Ishaan Marla | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
EX Academy Holiday Championships- Level 4 | C-S | Alex Salloum | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | RR | Brady Mullins | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | RR | Akhilesh Ponna | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | RR | William Schecter | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-F | Neel Reddy | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q | Henry Brandt | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | C-S | Ryan Schnizer | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-F | Charlie Phillips | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-S | Kalel Chattin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | 16 | Peyton Nelson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Maximus Rysz | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Vincent Terekhin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-F | Vidur Gogineni | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-S | Jacob Peerless | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | 16 | Josef Ian Alkuino | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | F | Jeremy Starczynowski | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | S | Nihas Gandra | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | F | Josef Ian Alkuino | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | S | Rishi Krishnan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | 16 | William Tribble | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | C-F | Henry Brandt | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | C-S | Eric Kai | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | C-R1 | Eric Vornhagen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-R1 | Nicholas Du | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NW-Q | Luca Bonfilio | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Luka Opacic | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Elijah Shimman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-F | Elliott Rolwing | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-S | Grady Gillespie | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 | Elliott Rolwing | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-Q | Joseph Garrean | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | C-S | Arya Badri | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | C-Q | Nick Sharma | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | Q | Beckett Zappin | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | 16 | Aarush Gupta | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | Q | Josef Ian Alkuino | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | C-Q | Austin Xiao | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati MARCH Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 | chase kidney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | F | Yousef Moussa | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | S | Jacob Peerless | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | C-F | Yousef Moussa | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | S | Vidur Gogineni | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati FEBRUARY Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression Level 5 | F | Curtis Braswell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati JANUARY Youth Progression | Q | Josef Ian Alkuino | L | NC | NC | ||
01/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati JANUARY Youth Progression | C-F | Ollie Wipprecht | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati JANUARY Youth Progression | C-S | Jonah Johnson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | S | Jack Lindsay | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | C-F | Elijah Shimman | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Payton Yea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aayush Puntambekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Axente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EX Academy Holiday Championships- Level 4 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Aarush Andey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
EX Academy Holiday Championships- Level 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ishaan Marla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EX Academy Holiday Championships- Level 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Salloum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brady Mullins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akhilesh Ponna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Schecter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
11/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neel Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Brandt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
11/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ryan Schnizer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Charlie Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kalel Chattin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peyton Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maximus Rysz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vincent Terekhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Peerless | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Josef Ian Alkuino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeremy Starczynowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nihas Gandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/07/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Josef Ian Alkuino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rishi Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Tribble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/04/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Henry Brandt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/04/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eric Kai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western & Southern Junior 1 Day Compass Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Vornhagen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Bonfilio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luka Opacic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elijah Shimman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Rolwing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grady Gillespie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Rolwing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | ||
06/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arya Badri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | ||
06/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nick Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Beckett Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OVTA District 10 and Under Championships | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarush Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Josef Ian Alkuino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons "EX" Championships- Level 4 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Austin Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Cincinnati MARCH Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | chase kidney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yousef Moussa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open Youth Progression | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Peerless | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yousef Moussa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Cincinnati FEBRUARY Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Curtis Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Cincinnati JANUARY Youth Progression | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Josef Ian Alkuino | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Cincinnati JANUARY Youth Progression | ||
01/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ollie Wipprecht | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati JANUARY Youth Progression | ||
01/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jonah Johnson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Lindsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Winter Open Level 4 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elijah Shimman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap