Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bradford Spain (Tampa, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-Q | Julien Allee | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ | Mattis Michener | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 | Oliver Letizia | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Matias Garrido | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Knox Hinderberger | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Illia Vlasov | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | F | Max Zilin | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | S | Owen Stechschulte | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | Q | Kristo Krishna | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Brooks Sullivan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | F | Alexander Ligman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | S | Alon Shmueli | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | Q | Ulrich Novakovitch | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | 16 | William Sturner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug August | 32 | Daniel Michel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug August | 64 | Legend Casariego | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | C-Q | Jay Deering | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | 16 | Luke Patterson | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Kashiv Malempati | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Dhruva Valluru | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | Q | Ryan Allen | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | 16 | Brooks Sullivan | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32 | Max Aslanovic | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | C-32Q | Owen Neal | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 64 | Sohith Tella | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Julien Allee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mattis Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Oliver Letizia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matias Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Knox Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Illia Vlasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Max Zilin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Owen Stechschulte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kristo Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brooks Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Ligman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alon Shmueli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ulrich Novakovitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Sturner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug August | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug August | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Legend Casariego | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luke Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kashiv Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dhruva Valluru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ryan Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Brooks Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Max Aslanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sohith Tella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap