Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brandon Eichenbaum (Jenkintown, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | S | Peter Bae | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | Q | david dau | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 64 | Daniel Gallagher | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | S | Jacob Weisman | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | Q | Ryan Vo | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Ankoor Bhosale | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | W-Q | Ashrith Chekuri | W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 | Ankoor Bhosale | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | 16 | Pierce Rohlfing | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | W-Q | Cameron Johnson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | 16 | Joseph Zemaitis | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | W-Q | david dau | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q | Nicholas Stone jr | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 | Mason Dissinger | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dr Charles Appel Mem Tourn-B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 28th-30th @ Lancaster Yacht Clb | Q | Jake Palandjian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dr Charles Appel Mem Tourn-B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 28th-30th @ Lancaster Yacht Clb | W-S | Joseph FitzGerald | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | Q | Noah Westermann | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | 16 | Owen Patten | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 20th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | 16 | Young Chang | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Joey Steiger | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | 16 | Alex Katzer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 20th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | W-F | Zaydan Lalani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 7 Sunday April 23rd @ NJTL Trenton | Q | Vikyath Suram | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 7 Sunday April 23rd @ NJTL Trenton | 16 | Ayaan Pidiath | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GOLD CUP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT - April 1st/2nd @ Legacy *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | Q | Rafael Lazrow | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 FRIDAY February 24th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | W-Q | callan granito | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 7 FRIDAY February 24th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Joseph Zemaitis | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Peter Bae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sat Dec 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
david dau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/20/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacob Weisman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 16th/17th at Arrowhead | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Ryan Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ankoor Bhosale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ashrith Chekuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ankoor Bhosale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Pierce Rohlfing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 November 11th/12th @ Northwood | ||
11/11/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cameron Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Joseph Zemaitis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | david dau | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicholas Stone jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Sept 30/Oct 1 @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mason Dissinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr Charles Appel Mem Tourn-B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 28th-30th @ Lancaster Yacht Clb | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jake Palandjian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dr Charles Appel Mem Tourn-B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 July 28th-30th @ Lancaster Yacht Clb | ||
07/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph FitzGerald | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Noah Westermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN) 14s/16s/18s - June 3rd & 4th @ McCaskey HS | ||
06/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Owen Patten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 20th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Young Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joey Steiger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Katzer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 14s/18s Level 7 May 20th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
05/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zaydan Lalani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 7 Sunday April 23rd @ NJTL Trenton | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vikyath Suram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 7 Sunday April 23rd @ NJTL Trenton | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ayaan Pidiath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GOLD CUP JUNIOR TOURNAMENT - April 1st/2nd @ Legacy *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | ||
04/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rafael Lazrow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 7 FRIDAY February 24th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
callan granito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 7 FRIDAY February 24th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Joseph Zemaitis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap