Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brandon Hall (Lake Geneva, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | S | Andrey Semin | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | Q | rohan singh | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F | Julius Rippl | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | Zachary Tang | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q | Srivastav Annapragada | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | S | Maksim Hristov | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | C-F | David Klaas | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | C-S | James Gong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Nhylan Westmoreland | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | William Delach | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | Q | Bodie Teuscher | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | 16 | Aashrith Kamini | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | 32 | Marc Cheng | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | Q | Alex Yan | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | C-F | rohan singh | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | C-S | Trevor Winandy | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | Q | Finnian Milleman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | 16 | Jake Zheng | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Justin Woo | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Barry Zhu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Samuel Schumacher | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Beckett Zappin | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | Q | Wesley Auth | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | 16 | Andrew Hundt | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | C-F | Sean Lenhart | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | C-S | Tyler Batt | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | 16 | Ian Williams | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Henry Lessard | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Colin McPeek | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Tony Tancredi | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Anish Komirisetty | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | F | Dhruv Sudershanam | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | S | rohan singh | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | 3RD | AIDEN QIAN | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | S | Andrey Semin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | Q | Julius Rippl | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | 16 | Nicolas Benish | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | S | Samay Patel | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | Q | Samuel Santa Ines | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Nhylan Westmoreland | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Chase Peirce | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Oliver Milleman | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Vrishan Kanuri | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | S | Aashrith Kamini | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | Q | Srivastav Annapragada | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | F | Aashrith Kamini | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | S | Breylen Root | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | Q | Andrew Hundt | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | F | Maksim Hristov | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | S | James Stangle | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q | Kenny Littwin | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/27/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
rohan singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Zachary Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC Holiday Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Srivastav Annapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Maksim Hristov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Klaas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nhylan Westmoreland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bodie Teuscher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aashrith Kamini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC HALLOWEEN LEVEL 4 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marc Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alex Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
rohan singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trevor Winandy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Finnian Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jake Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Woo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Barry Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Beckett Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wesley Auth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Hundt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sean Lenhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tyler Batt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ian Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin McPeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tony Tancredi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Dhruv Sudershanam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Single Day Showdown Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | rohan singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
AIDEN QIAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samay Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Santa Ines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nhylan Westmoreland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Peirce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oliver Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vrishan Kanuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aashrith Kamini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Srivastav Annapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aashrith Kamini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | ||
01/31/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Breylen Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin/North Shore Elite Jr. Indoors Boys & Girls 12's - Level 4 | ||
01/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Hundt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maksim Hristov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG12 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kenny Littwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap