Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Brian Beck (Orlando, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Matt Ferrante | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 | Howard williams | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | S | Eric Berenblit | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q | Daniel Berenblit | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | 16 | Ronak Venkata | W | 6-2 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | F | alexey timokhine | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | S | Anay Patel | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q | Eashan Kothari | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | Sebastian Dounchis | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Dillon Blake | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Matthew Danielson | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S | Sami Ozzor | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q | Eric Berenblit | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | S | kaiwen jiang | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | Q | Myles Decoste | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | 16 | Alex Bludworth | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | S | Conner Bright | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | Q | Avi Misra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Max Lindstrom | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F | kaiwen jiang | L | 6-1 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Krish Talati | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 32 | Roshan Ahmed | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-R2 | Roshan Ahmed | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | C-F | Mateo Gamero | L | 6-7 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | C-S | James Vuille-Kowing | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | 16 | Ilya Korolev | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | C-Q | David Perman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | C-R1 | Ronak Venkata | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | 16 | Matt Nelson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | S | Andy Mackler | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q | Connor Molina | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 | Mateo Gamero | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | aryaan sen | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | Milan Bass | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-F | Max Lindstrom | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-S | Kodie Le | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 | Ivan Cedric Esguerra | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-R1 | Ben Gust | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Max Damm | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | Q | David Perman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | 16 | Ian Escalante | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | S | Andy Mackler | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matt Ferrante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Howard williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eric Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Daniel Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 7-6 |
Ronak Venkata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anay Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eashan Kothari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Danielson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sami Ozzor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
kaiwen jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Myles Decoste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Bludworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Conner Bright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avi Misra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-1 |
kaiwen jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Krish Talati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Roshan Ahmed | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Roshan Ahmed | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 5-4 |
Mateo Gamero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Vuille-Kowing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Perman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ronak Venkata | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matt Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andy Mackler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mateo Gamero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
aryaan sen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Milan Bass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kodie Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Gust | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Damm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Perman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ian Escalante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andy Mackler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap