Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryan Assi (Hilo, HI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 | Yannik Alvarez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | F | Payton Jim On | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | S | Tanner Ige | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | Q | Glen Ngo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | 16 | Spencer Yamamoto | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 3RD | Joseph Nau | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | S | Gus Grumet | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | Q | Nadaul Cheam | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 16 | Amrith Kodumuri | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 | Andrew Li | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | F | Brandon Ramos | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | S | Kawelo Tsuneyoshi | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | Q | Gervase Ngo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | 16 | Anthony Pagnotti | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16Q | Gavin Goode | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 | Gray Kelley | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Nicholas Mekhael | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Nischal Spurling | W | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Patrick Kenny | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R3 | Hunter Liao | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 | Joshua Golden | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 | Austin Cohen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 | Ryan Cozad | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32 | Sawyer Severance | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Winston Wooin Lee | L | 1-6 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Micah Ward | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Eli Campbell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 5TH | Heyang Li | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 5-8 | Jesse Yang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | Q | Mateusz Gradzki | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 16 | Ronan O'Dwyer | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 32 | John GENTEK | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | F | Andre Ajed | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | S | Sibby Rodi | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | Q | Reyn Terao | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | 16 | Tanner Ige | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | F | IORI FURUHATA | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | S | Vincent Unpingco | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | Q | Kyle Groves | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-F | Matthew Shapiro | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-S | Zach Friedland | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-Q | Abraham Rosett | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16 | Joshua Golden | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 16 | Alexander Baez | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 32 | Jeremiah Braswell | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 3RD | Samuel He | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | S | Gregory Gamal | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | Q | Jeremy Sieben | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 16 | Andrew Li | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 | Ilias Bouzoubaa | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 | Jack Satterfield | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q | Benjamin Sparks | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 | Elliot Wasserman | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q | Max Pettingell | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Gray Kelley | L | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | F | Andre Ajed | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | S | Tsubasa Okada | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | Q | Vincent Unpingco | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | 16 | Luke Van Rafelghem | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | S | Andre Ajed | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | Q | Brandon Ramos | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | 16 | Alex Kinoshita | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-F | Vraj Patel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-S | Jeremy Sieben | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-Q | Darren Huang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 | Maddox Lundell | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q | Somei Ogata | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 | Nelson A Alapi | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | 3RD | Sibby Rodi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | S | Payton Jim On | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | Q | Brandon Ramos | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | 16 | IORI FURUHATA | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | F | IORI FURUHATA | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | F | IORI FURUHATA | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | S | Paul Brilhante | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | S | Paul Brilhante | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Payton Jim On | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Tanner Ige | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Glen Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Fall Junior Section Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Spencer Yamamoto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joseph Nau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gus Grumet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nadaul Cheam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amrith Kodumuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 | Kawelo Tsuneyoshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gervase Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Labor Day Junior Section Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anthony Pagnotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gavin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gray Kelley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Mekhael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
Nischal Spurling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Patrick Kenny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hunter Liao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Joshua Golden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Austin Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Cozad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sawyer Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 6-3 |
Winston Wooin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Micah Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eli Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/03/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Heyang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jesse Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mateusz Gradzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ronan O'Dwyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
John GENTEK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andre Ajed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sibby Rodi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reyn Terao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Summer Junior Section Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tanner Ige | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
IORI FURUHATA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Vincent Unpingco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holua Racquet & Paddle - Memorial Day Tournament | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kyle Groves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Shapiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zach Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Abraham Rosett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Golden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Baez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel He | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gregory Gamal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeremy Sieben | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim, CA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ilias Bouzoubaa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Satterfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Sparks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Elliot Wasserman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Max Pettingell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Gray Kelley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andre Ajed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tsubasa Okada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincent Unpingco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Van Rafelghem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andre Ajed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brandon Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Presidents Day Junior Section Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Kinoshita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vraj Patel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jeremy Sieben | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Darren Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maddox Lundell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Somei Ogata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nelson A Alapi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sibby Rodi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Payton Jim On | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Winter Junior Section Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
IORI FURUHATA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
IORI FURUHATA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
IORI FURUHATA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Brilhante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paul Brilhante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap