Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bryce Walker (Prairieville, LA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Hayden Shoemake | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Alexander Gujarathi | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Matthew Armbruster | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Joseph Sandoz | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 3RD | Tate Sandman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | S | Filipe Costa | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q | Griffen Valiulis | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Niklas VonHellens | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Mac Morehead | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 3RD | Tate Sandman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | S | Filipe Costa | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | Q | Griffen Valiulis | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Niklas VonHellens | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Mac Morehead | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 3RD | Stafford Yerger | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S | Dakotah Bobo | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q | Jonathon Hart | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 | Harrison Cook | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Hayden Shoemake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Gujarathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Armbruster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Joseph Sandoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
04/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tate Sandman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
04/01/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Filipe Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffen Valiulis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Niklas VonHellens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mac Morehead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tate Sandman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Filipe Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffen Valiulis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Niklas VonHellens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
03/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mac Morehead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stafford Yerger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dakotah Bobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jonathon Hart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Harrison Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap