Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Calvin Baierl (Naples, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 3RD | duplicateManas duplicateDhamne | L | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | S | Azra Gusic-Wan | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | Q | Samy Khediri | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 16 | boxiong zhang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 | Maximus Zavier Wong | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 | Jacob Shen | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 | Oliver Narbut | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | W-F | Vishnu Prasad | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | W-S | Sebastian Garcia Escorcia | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | 16 | Nino Maio | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | W-Q | Victor Mayer | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | 64 | Vishnu Prasad | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 16 | Fumin Jiang | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 | Timofey Derepasko | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 | BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | F | Noah Kulendran | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | S | Ethan Leaird | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q | Andrew Gordon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 | Sklar Phillips | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 | Mitchell Armbruster | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 3RD | Ilija Palavestra | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | S | Nicholas Patrick | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q | Felix Puyplat | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Zane Ensminger | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Carson Dwyer | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NO-Q | Ian Mayew | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NO-R2 | Harsha Karakala Reddy | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NO-R1 | Rama Subodh Pottipati | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Cooper Woestendick | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | Taylor Yarnell | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-S | Quentin Gabler | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-Q | Adam Bain | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R2 | Tristan Dussault | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 | Sawyer Severance | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Paulo Cho | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F | Rama Subodh Pottipati | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Carlos Silvestre | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Quentin Gabler | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Lucas Bikkesbakker | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Pedro Ribas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | Jay Nemec | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Yubel Ubri | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Andrew Schaffer | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Collin Lockhart | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Myles Gelber | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Fate MacAlasdair | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Chase Burke | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Jett Nguyen | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Jagger Leach | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 3RD | Noah Kulendran | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | S | Rama Subodh Pottipati | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | Q | Andrew Schaffer | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 16 | Daniel Patsula | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 | Maddox Bose | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 3RD | Evan Sharygin | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | S | Ian Bracks | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q | Tristan Dussault | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | John Varley | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Jack Di Menna | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | F | Quentin Gabler | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S | Ilija Palavestra | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q | Sammy Nieder | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Max Goldemberg | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Maddox Bose | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2019 Level 6 | F | Carter Olson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2019 Level 6 | S | Caio Lacerda | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2019 Level 6 | Q | Grant Hedley | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | S | Charlie Valentine | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 | Zane Ensminger | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | F | Jay Nemec | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q | Maddox Bose | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Nikita Ivantsov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 | Arkadiy Balyberdin | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | QCF | Quinn Morillo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | QCS | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | Q | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 | Myles Gelber | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 | Collin Lockhart | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 | Lucas Bikkesbakker | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 7-5 |
duplicateManas duplicateDhamne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Azra Gusic-Wan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samy Khediri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
boxiong zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maximus Zavier Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jacob Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Narbut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/12/2019 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vishnu Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/11/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Garcia Escorcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nino Maio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/10/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Victor Mayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vishnu Prasad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Fumin Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Timofey Derepasko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Leaird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Armbruster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ilija Palavestra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Patrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Dwyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ian Mayew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Harsha Karakala Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cooper Woestendick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taylor Yarnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Bain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tristan Dussault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Sawyer Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paulo Cho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carlos Silvestre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pedro Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jay Nemec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yubel Ubri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Collin Lockhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Myles Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Chase Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jett Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jagger Leach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evan Sharygin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Bracks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tristan Dussault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Varley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Di Menna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ilija Palavestra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sammy Nieder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Goldemberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2019 Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2019 Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caio Lacerda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2019 Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grant Hedley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charlie Valentine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jay Nemec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikita Ivantsov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Myles Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Collin Lockhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap