Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (Miami, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Holiday Level 8 Championship | Q | Gabriela Mestre | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Holiday Level 8 Championship | C-Q | Mia Pantano | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 | RR | Alejandra Medina | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 | RR | Eli Herman | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 | RR | Ashlee Malpartida | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | RR | Daniela Doce | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | RR | Chanelle Dimanche | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | RR | Kayla Carey | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | RR | Ysabelle Bagayas | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Nadia Rodewald | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Sofiya Janos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Katherine Dibbs | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
September Level 7 Challenge | F | Arianne Rodriguez | W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
September Level 7 Challenge | S | sophia chica | W | 6-1 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
September Level 7 Challenge | Q | Maria De la O | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q | Katherine Dibbs | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 | Elizaveta Pavlovna | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-F | Abby marie candelier brea | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-S | Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-Q | Jayden Jagolinzer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 | Sasha Kilgour | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | C-R2 | Annika Rojas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 | Stephanie Hylton | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Chunmai Xue | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 | Isabella Ochoa | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | C-R1 | Gabrielle Bassette | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | Q | Dylan Miner | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | 16 | Mia Sorrentino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | S | Amber Beautelus | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Scout Hudson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R2 | Michaela Landry | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 | Kristina Despotuli | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R1 | Nicole Buck | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q | CATHERINE ZAKI | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 | Arly Villarroel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | Q | Pearl Navratik | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | S | Emma Tews | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | 16 | Tatiana Martinez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 | Grace Odom-Montbrun | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | C-R2 | Daniela Chica | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Caroline Nicholls | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 | Irina Belousova | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | S | Juliana Nieto | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | Q | Julia Lares | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Jayden Jagolinzer | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Brooke Wrigley | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Alexis Nyborg | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | F | Sofiya Janos | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | S | Jalayah Shaw | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Elietta Said | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | Q | Sofya Vinogradova | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | 16 | Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | 32 | Mia Montoya | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | F | Avantika Naidu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | S | Gianna Mendelson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | Q | Grace LaFountain | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | C-S | Gabrielle Bassette | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | C-R1 | Samantha Cawley | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | 16 | Isabella DeAgazio | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | Q | Valeria Escalona | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | 16 | Ametmarie Perez | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | F | Milagros Lardiez | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | S | Amber Beautelus | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | Q | Romina Gutierrez Zamora | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 | Kira Acevedo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | BASANT KAUR | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | S | Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | Q | Avril Rodriguez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | C-F | Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | Q | Mia Suarez | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | C-S | Sophia Gonzalez | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | C-Q | Athena Rosas | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Holiday Level 8 Championship | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Gabriela Mestre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Level 8 Championship | ||
12/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mia Pantano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 | ||
12/10/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alejandra Medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 | ||
12/10/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Eli Herman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 8 | ||
12/10/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ashlee Malpartida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Daniela Doce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Chanelle Dimanche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kayla Carey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis L8 @ Ron Ehmann | ||
11/19/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ysabelle Bagayas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sofiya Janos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katherine Dibbs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Level 7 Challenge | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Arianne Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Level 7 Challenge | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 7-6 |
sophia chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Level 7 Challenge | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maria De la O | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katherine Dibbs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizaveta Pavlovna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby marie candelier brea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Jagolinzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sasha Kilgour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annika Rojas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stephanie Hylton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chunmai Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Ochoa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabrielle Bassette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dylan Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
06/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mia Sorrentino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amber Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Scout Hudson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michaela Landry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kristina Despotuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicole Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
CATHERINE ZAKI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arly Villarroel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Pearl Navratik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Tews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tatiana Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniela Chica | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Nicholls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Irina Belousova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Juliana Nieto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Lares | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jayden Jagolinzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brooke Wrigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexis Nyborg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofiya Janos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jalayah Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Elietta Said | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofya Vinogradova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Montoya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avantika Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gianna Mendelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JUPITER BAY TENNIS CLUB (MASSIE TENNIS) LEVEL 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace LaFountain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Gabrielle Bassette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samantha Cawley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Biscayne Tennis Junior Championships Level 6 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella DeAgazio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valeria Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ametmarie Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Milagros Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Amber Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Romina Gutierrez Zamora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kira Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
BASANT KAUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avril Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Suarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne Junior Challenge Level 7 | ||
01/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Athena Rosas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap