Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cavan Donnelly (Westfield, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-16 | STANLEY ORIALA JR. | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 | Abhiram Arja | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Blake Boskoff | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Reita Yamanaka | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | NW-F | Macklin Nocera | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | NO-S | Rohan Ramachandran | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | Q | John Murphy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Brayden Bonetti | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | C1-32 | Andrew Ma | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q | Tomas Guida | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 | Kyle Hwang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | C-Q | Satvik Santosh | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | 32 | Raghav Narayanan | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 3RD | Evaan Mohan | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | S | Ashton Morey | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Aidan Wu | W | 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Matthew Finn | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Abhiram Arja | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | S | Oliver Ham | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | Q | Grant Lobo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | 16 | Kobie Aranbayev | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | 3RD | Nathan Goldman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | SW-Q | Tifuh Fomukong | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | SW-16 | Jacob Yasin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | W-32 | Dylan Meineke | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | W-64 | Evan Gao | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Kyle Hwang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-F | Reita Yamanaka | L | 6-1 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-S | Patrick Paun | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-Q | Ethan cyrus | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-16 | Zachary Able | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-16Q | Jaylen Chang | W | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | 32 | Carter Smallwood | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 3RD | Tony Xu | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | S | Evaan Mohan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | Q | Ashton Morey | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Ambrose Alexander | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 | Daniel Silverman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 5TH | Ashton Morey | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 5-8 | Renzo Gopez | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | stefan regos | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Aidan Wu | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Dennis Katelevsky | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | F | Roko Ilijic | L | NC | NC | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | S | Rayan Echariti | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | Q | Satvik Pany | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | 16 | Ishaan Makim | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 5TH | Andrew Feehan | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 5-8 | Anish Rangavajjula | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | Q | Tony Xu | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 16 | Shaoxuan LI | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 32 | Filip Dediu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | S | Piotr Gradzki | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | Q | Brandon Lee | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | 16 | Jaylen Chang | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | 32 | James Lange | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-S | Marcus Gonzales | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-Q | Jaylen Chang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-16 | Roger Hu | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | 16 | Aksel Kelling | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | 32 | Henry Holtz | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-F | Brandon Lee | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | P1-F | Marco Rocca | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | P1-S | Aaron Paul | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | R3 | Jaylen Chang | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | R2 | Eitan Segev | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | R1 | Mark Persaud | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | S | Marco Rocca | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | Q | Rishi Kala | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | 16 | Jackson O'Connor | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | 32 | Aneesh Jakkamsetti | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 3RD | Nathan Vudin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | S | Raghav Narayanan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | Q | Marco Rocca | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 | Aiden Paul | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 | Shaoxuan LI | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhiram Arja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Blake Boskoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reita Yamanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Macklin Nocera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Ramachandran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | John Murphy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Brayden Bonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Andrew Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tomas Guida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Satvik Santosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Raghav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evaan Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Aidan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Finn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Abhiram Arja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Oliver Ham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grant Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kobie Aranbayev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Goldman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tifuh Fomukong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Yasin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Dylan Meineke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Reita Yamanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Patrick Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan cyrus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Carter Smallwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evaan Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ambrose Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Silverman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aidan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dennis Katelevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Roko Ilijic | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rayan Echariti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Satvik Pany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED March 25th/26th @ Atlantic Club | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishaan Makim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/20/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Feehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/20/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Anish Rangavajjula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Filip Dediu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Piotr Gradzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Roger Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aksel Kelling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Holtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brandon Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | ||
02/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | ||
02/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Aaron Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jaylen Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Eitan Segev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open NYTC Dominant Duo MXD 12's (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mark Persaud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rishi Kala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson O'Connor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12(32Draw) | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Vudin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raghav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap