Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chad Johnson (Park City, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | F | Diego Garrido | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | S | Alex Piech | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | Q | Charlie Ginster | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | 16 | Henry Damico | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16Q | Vladimir Sukhovetskyy | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 | Michael Sperry | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 | Michael Bergin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 | Hendrik Jordaan | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | F | Ryan Austin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | S | Braden Meier | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | Q | Colin Reid | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | 16 | David Lowry | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-32 | Hendrik Jordaan | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 64 | Patton Lane | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Of Love - RED Draws | F | Michael Davis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Of Love - RED Draws | S | Roston Hurd | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Of Love - RED Draws | Q | Max Schneider | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Of Love - RED Draws | 16 | Jacob Conover | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | SW-F | Nathanael Trevey | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | SW-S | Ashton Edwards | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | W-Q | Tryg Erickson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | 32 | Noah Harris | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | F | Sam Karras | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | S | Peter Phillips | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q | Lorenzo Demke | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 | Lance Bennion | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q | Nicolas Allel | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Ruslan Mikhaylov | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16Q | Brady Coates | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-32 | Josiah Brittenham | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 64 | Nathanael Trevey | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16Q | Ove Fackrell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 | David Papa | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | C-16 | Jacob Thomas | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 32 | Mason Fitzgerald | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
22nd South Bay Winter Junior Tournament, Torrance | Q | Gavin Hui | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
22nd South Bay Winter Junior Tournament, Torrance | 16 | Nicholas Christopoulos | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 32 | Behleu Fomukong | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | C-16Q | Zander Abrams | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-QQ | Cade Faul | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 | Faust Lapuente | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Diego Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Piech | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Ginster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Damico | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Sperry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Bergin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hendrik Jordaan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
09/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Braden Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
09/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Colin Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Lowry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hendrik Jordaan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Patton Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Of Love - RED Draws | ||
08/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Of Love - RED Draws | ||
08/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Roston Hurd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Of Love - RED Draws | ||
08/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Of Love - RED Draws | ||
08/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Conover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/25/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathanael Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashton Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tryg Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sam Karras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Peter Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lorenzo Demke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lance Bennion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Allel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ruslan Mikhaylov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brady Coates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josiah Brittenham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathanael Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ove Fackrell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
David Papa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mason Fitzgerald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
22nd South Bay Winter Junior Tournament, Torrance | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gavin Hui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
22nd South Bay Winter Junior Tournament, Torrance | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Behleu Fomukong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zander Abrams | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cade Faul | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Faust Lapuente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap