Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chantajah Mills (New York, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | S | Vladislava Andreevskaya | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | Q | Sydney Langer | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 16 | Victoria Matos | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 32 | Summer Even-Esh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | F | Britney Lee | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | S | Ligaya Murray | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q | KELLY TROCZYNSKI | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | S | Diana Zuba | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | Q | Anastasia Pleskun | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 16 | Anika Paul | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 32 | Jadah Bentham | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | F | Laila Fishman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | S | Natalie Bergmann | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | Q | Loren Cuomo | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 | Elena Sobouti | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | F | Natalie Bergmann | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | S | Lila Freeman | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | Q | Olivia Medrano | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | 16 | Sobee Oak | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | QCS | Aria Nina Abalos | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | Q | Loren Cuomo | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | 16 | Mia Palladino | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | 32 | Diana Zuba | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | S | Aria Nina Abalos | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | Q | Katie Wong | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Elena Sobouti | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | 32 | Rachel Shukhman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 32 | Nicole Okhtenberg | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R2 | Olivia Chin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | F | Anselma Petrie | W | NC | NC | ||
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | S | simran makker | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | Q | Stella Kirby | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | 16 | Olivia Traynor | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | 32 | Jadah Bentham | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | Q | Pearlie Zhang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 16 | Darian Perfiliev | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 32 | Naisha Rathi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | 16 | Paige Wygodzki | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | C-Q | Manasi Vartak | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | C-R2 | Isabella Cardinal | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | 32 | Rachel Shukhman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | QCS | Ronit Khromchenko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | Q | Pearlie Zhang | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 16 | Ahniya Vustsina | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 32 | Lara Afolayanka | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | S | Leena Friedman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | Q | Ligaya Murray | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 | Genesis Beltran | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | 3RD | Kendall Smith | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | S | Caitlin Bui | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | Q | Julia Werdiger | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | 16 | Nadia Barteck | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | 32 | Kayla Moore | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | 16 | Shannon Lam | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | S | Olivia Zuba | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | Q | Ligaya Murray | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | 16 | Yelena Sahakyan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | S | Ahniya Vustsina | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | Q | Yelena Sahakyan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | F | Jadah Bentham | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | S | Ella Farahnakian | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | Q | Priyanka Khubani | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/28/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sydney Langer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Victoria Matos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Summer Even-Esh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/23/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Britney Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
KELLY TROCZYNSKI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Diana Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anastasia Pleskun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anika Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jadah Bentham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Laila Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Bergmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Loren Cuomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elena Sobouti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Bergmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lila Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Medrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Cary Leeds November Challenger | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sobee Oak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
11/01/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aria Nina Abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Loren Cuomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mia Palladino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed October at MatchPoint Tennis Girls 16 (32 draw) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Diana Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aria Nina Abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katie Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elena Sobouti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Shukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicole Okhtenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Chin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Anselma Petrie | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stella Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jadah Bentham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Darian Perfiliev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naisha Rathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Paige Wygodzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Manasi Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Isabella Cardinal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Shukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/30/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ronit Khromchenko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lara Afolayanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leena Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Genesis Beltran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | ||
08/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kendall Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caitlin Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julia Werdiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Super SIx @ Mountainside (Girls 14) | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Kayla Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shannon Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Ligaya Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yelena Sahakyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yelena Sahakyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jadah Bentham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Farahnakian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Priyanka Khubani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap