Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Bibbee (Madison, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 ATS Chmps at Glen Head Racquet Club | C-S | Joseph Au | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 ATS Chmps at Glen Head Racquet Club | C-Q | anderson rao | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 ATS Chmps at Glen Head Racquet Club | 32 | Nikhil Narsi | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Ryan McConnon | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Cortland Thompson-Feuss | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | F | Aryan Grover | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | S | Caden Millerman | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | Q | Sal Ponamgi | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Ryan Truta | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Oliver Grauman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | F | Tristan Stratton | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | S | Matthew Geller | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | Q | Abhilash Jagannathan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Matthew Marchini | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | F | Saketh Agava | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S | Tacto Yamada | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q | Christian Hyun | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | Joey Linker | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Adrian Ilic | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | William Mishra | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Avery Wang | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | R5 | Phineas Kimelman | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Alex Slatky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | 32 | Simon Zoldan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | C-S | Jed Wei | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | John Jay Wang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Idan Yedid | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | 32 | Kai Levinger | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Joah Dunwoody | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 | Shubh Gangrade | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | C-S | Andrew Kully | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | C-Q | Aryan Grover | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 32 | felipe Miguens | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 16 | Russell Nour | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 32 | Rithik Melwani | W | 3-6 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | R2 | Ansh Agarwal | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | R3 | Bijan Urakov | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | F | Agustya Harsh | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | S | Aarav Sekhri | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14,18 *top down by ranking | Q | Steven Feldblyum | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14,18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Rayan Echariti | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14,18 *top down by ranking | 32 | Rishi Mirchandani | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | F | Elliot Blin | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | S | Kevin Diao | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | Q | Alexander Gesky | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Miro Kubica | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Ethan Kantor | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 | Adi Somaiya | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 | Karl Volles | L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | 16 | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | 32 | Chuanshen Matthew Xia | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L5 Open B16 ATS Chmps at Glen Head Racquet Club | ||
12/31/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Joseph Au | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16 ATS Chmps at Glen Head Racquet Club | ||
12/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
anderson rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16 ATS Chmps at Glen Head Racquet Club | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nikhil Narsi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Aryan Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Grauman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tristan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Geller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abhilash Jagannathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Marchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Saketh Agava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tacto Yamada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Christian Hyun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Joey Linker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Adrian Ilic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Avery Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 NRRC Championship B18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Phineas Kimelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Slatky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Simon Zoldan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jed Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Jay Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Idan Yedid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 MSTA Summer Series #3 at Fordham University BG14,16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
08/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kai Levinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joah Dunwoody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Shubh Gangrade | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Andrew Kully | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aryan Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
felipe Miguens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Russell Nour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
07/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 5-4 |
Rithik Melwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
06/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ansh Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
06/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Bijan Urakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
06/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Agustya Harsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
06/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aarav Sekhri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Steven Feldblyum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rayan Echariti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rishi Mirchandani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elliot Blin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Kevin Diao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Gesky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miro Kubica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Kantor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Adi Somaiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Karl Volles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG14 | ||
02/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap