Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlotte Ballarin (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-Q | Zoe Yesufu | L | 6-4 5-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16 | Anushka Naidu | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 | Micaela Tarazona | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Kate Ensor | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | Julia Chesman | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-16 | Tsuki Shibutani | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 | Sofia Isidora Peralta Calderon | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 | Yeva Diachenko | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Domenica Monserrate | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 16 | Adriella Samabaly | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 | Norah Smucker | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | C-16 | Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 16 | Lexi Stockwell | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | C-S | Michelle Pena | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | 16 | Lexi Stockwell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | C-S | Kiera Delima | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | C-Q | Anna Miraglia | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | C-16 | Alexandra Dias | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | 32 | YiYi Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | Q | Emily Sammons | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 | Valentina Palanda | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q | Melanie Constandache | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Christina Frantzis | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-64 | Anabelle Janczyk | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-64Q | Palkin Gangwal | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 | Julia Seversen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 256 | Kayla Lemke | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-128 | Anshu Matham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Centercourt G14's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | C-16 | Lili Kanev | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Centercourt G14's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | C-16Q | Yuna Garcia | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open Centercourt G14's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | 32 | DHRITI Reddy Pylla | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | NICOLE KHOMOUTOV | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Jazmine Natividad | L | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | 5TH | Karina Moe | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | 5-8 | Olivia Gilbert | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | Q | Sanjana Sashidhar | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | 16 | Noelle Gluck | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C2-QQ | Emily Bennington | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 16 | Jordyn Hazelitt | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 32 | Amanda Rodriguez | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 64 | Jenny Wang | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16 | Mia Andreoli | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16Q | Noelle Gluck | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 | Elana Zaretsky | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville Girls 14's Championships | Q | Zinnia DeAngelis | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeville Girls 14's Championships | 16 | Olga Khodakova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
May Classic | C-F | Arien Thomas | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
May Classic | C-S | Sofia Livingston | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
May Classic | C-Q | Juanita Smith | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
May Classic | C-16 | Sam Williams | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
May Classic | 16 | rashi singh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | 3RD | Alexandra Dias | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | S | Kimberly Tai | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | Q | Zoey Zhao | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | 16 | Anna Miraglia | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16 | Braylen Michelsen | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | C-16Q | SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | 32 | Charlotte Narti | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-Q | Mia Andreoli | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | C-16 | Ananya Rao | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 16 | Kimberly Tai | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | 32 | Olivia Whitaker | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside, RI | C-16 | Kendall Dougherty | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside, RI | 16 | Sylvana Jalbert | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside, RI | 32 | Amalia Oganesian | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | F | Isabella Kaldy | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | S | Tate Collins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 3RD | Alana Berry | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | S | Alexandra Dias | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | Q | Mia Andreoli | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 | Ishwa Dharan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-Q | Roselyn Shen | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | C-16 | Olga Khodakova | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 16 | Camilla olga castracani | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | 32 | Mia Andreoli | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 14 | 16 | Anna Miraglia | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 14 | 32 | Claire Ponomarenko | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH Girls 14s (Flighted Draw) | Q | Olivia Lin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Longfellow NH Girls 14s (Flighted Draw) | 16 | Keerthi Nelluri | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Girls 14 L3 | C-16 | Vanessa Vu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Thoreau Club Girls 14 L3 | 32 | Anna Miraglia | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford Girls 14s | Q | Sylvana Jalbert | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford Girls 14s | 16 | Mia Andreoli | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford Girls 14s | 32 | Keerthi Nelluri | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-0 |
Zoe Yesufu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Micaela Tarazona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kate Ensor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Julia Chesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/26/2023 | Q-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Tsuki Shibutani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sofia Isidora Peralta Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yeva Diachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Domenica Monserrate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adriella Samabaly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Norah Smucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Em-Miryam Campbell-Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lexi Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michelle Pena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16 & 18 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lexi Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kiera Delima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anna Miraglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Dias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Girl's 14 Open level 4 | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | YiYi Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Emily Sammons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Valentina Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Melanie Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christina Frantzis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anabelle Janczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Palkin Gangwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Seversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kayla Lemke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Anshu Matham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open Centercourt G14's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lili Kanev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt G14's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Yuna Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Centercourt G14's Open Singles & Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 6-3 |
Jazmine Natividad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Karina Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sanjana Sashidhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sectional L4 Clay Court Championships | ||
06/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noelle Gluck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily Bennington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordyn Hazelitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amanda Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jenny Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mia Andreoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noelle Gluck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elana Zaretsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville Girls 14's Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Zinnia DeAngelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville Girls 14's Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Olga Khodakova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
May Classic | ||
05/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arien Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Classic | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Livingston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Classic | ||
05/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juanita Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Classic | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sam Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Classic | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
rashi singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alexandra Dias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zoey Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Spring Open | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Miraglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Braylen Michelsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: PIM Open | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlotte Narti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Andreoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ananya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14's & Boys 18's (FIC +16) | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Olivia Whitaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kendall Dougherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sylvana Jalbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amalia Oganesian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | ||
04/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Kaldy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Championship (Draw Format) | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tate Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alana Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexandra Dias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Andreoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ishwa Dharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roselyn Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olga Khodakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Camilla olga castracani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 14's & Boys 18's Championships | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mia Andreoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 14 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Miraglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Girls 12 & 14 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Claire Ponomarenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Girls 14s (Flighted Draw) | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Girls 14s (Flighted Draw) | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Keerthi Nelluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Girls 14 L3 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vanessa Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Club Girls 14 L3 | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anna Miraglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Girls 14s | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sylvana Jalbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Girls 14s | ||
01/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Andreoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Girls 14s | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keerthi Nelluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap