Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Coen Woolley (Park City, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Park City Challenger Tournament | Q | Charlie Henderson | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Park City Challenger Tournament | 16 | Connor Friel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | NO-F | JC Fonnesbeck | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | NO-S | Joseph Burns | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | Q | Davis Aubrey | L | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | 16 | Brody Livingston | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 | Diego Garcia-Gallo | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | Nikola Dobrijevic | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R1 | Landon LaBrie | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | SE-F | Christopher Condoianis | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | SE-S | William Van De Graaff | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | Q-S | Diego Garcia-Gallo | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | 32 | Nathan Gold | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | W-R1 | Samuel Bergstrand | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-Q | Felix Schlegel | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-R3 | Henry Hinckley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-R2 | Brady Peery | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 | Henry Greenberg | L | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 KPT Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | Q | Jakob Fankhauser | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level - 5 KPT Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | 16 | Cooper Simon | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 32 | Kyle Rasmussen | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 64 | Ewin Jones | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | Q | William Johnson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | NW-F | Daniel Breuer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | W-S | Tanush Varma | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | SO-F | William Strabel | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | SO-S | Richard Boston | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | W-R1 | Jake Haas | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q-S | Carter Hunter-Crump | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 32 | Jack Houldsworth | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | S | Kyle Rasmussen | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | Q | Jace Fleming | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | 16 | Harrison Pearce | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | W-F | Lucas Jackson | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | W-S | Kaiden DePascale | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | 16 | Josh Stohl | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | W-Q | Elijah Cluff | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | 16 | Conrad Flake | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | 32 | Luke Rich | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Park City Challenger Tournament | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Charlie Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City Challenger Tournament | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Friel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/19/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JC Fonnesbeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/19/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Burns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Davis Aubrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brody Livingston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Diego Garcia-Gallo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikola Dobrijevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Landon LaBrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Christopher Condoianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/10/2019 | SE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
William Van De Graaff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/09/2019 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Diego Garcia-Gallo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s-14s | ||
08/08/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samuel Bergstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Felix Schlegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Hinckley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Brady Peery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Henry Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level - 5 KPT Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jakob Fankhauser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level - 5 KPT Junior Challenge District Cup - BG 12-18's | ||
07/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cooper Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kyle Rasmussen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ewin Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Johnson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/01/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Breuer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA-Phx Jr Intermediate UTR Super Set #5 L6 | ||
06/01/2019 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tanush Varma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Strabel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Richard Boston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Haas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carter Hunter-Crump | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Houldsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kyle Rasmussen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jace Fleming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harrison Pearce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Lucas Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kaiden DePascale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Josh Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Elijah Cluff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | ||
01/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Conrad Flake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | ||
01/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap