Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cole Chappell (Zionsville, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Mattia Akcan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Pavan Uppu | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Devin Boyer | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Jay Amin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-F | Pierce Elliott | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-S | Ammar Wazir | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 | Benjamin Almquist | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-Q | Nathan Mu | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Pablo Dale | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Alexander Neuman | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Dean Kamenev | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Jay Amin | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Caden Scarlett | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Vishvam Bhagat | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Luca Lipari | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Ammar Wazir | L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Brian Lelm | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Ethan Gray | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Vignesh Gogineni | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD | Broc Fletcher | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Petar Petrovic | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Canaan Sellers | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Andrew Orme | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Dhrumil Patel | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Braden Reed | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-F | Cole Metzger | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-S | Maxwell Fickas | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q | Stanley Rhodes | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 | Daniel Stojanov | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Adnan Alousi | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Simon Volkema | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Nikhil Kulkarni | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Alex Amacher | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Alejandro Moreno | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 | Bennet Dozeman | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 32 | Anish Gangavaram | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 64 | Rohen Jones | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 | Tommy Czaplinski | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 | Matthew Freeman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 | Corwin Kim | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F | John Zirkelbach | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q | Andrew Leonard | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Jack Booker | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pavan Uppu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Devin Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jay Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Pierce Elliott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2019 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ammar Wazir | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Benjamin Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Mu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Neuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jay Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Caden Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Vishvam Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Luca Lipari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Ammar Wazir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Lelm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vignesh Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Broc Fletcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Petar Petrovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Canaan Sellers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Orme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dhrumil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braden Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cole Metzger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maxwell Fickas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Stanley Rhodes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Stojanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adnan Alousi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikhil Kulkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Amacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Moreno | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Bennet Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anish Gangavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohen Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tommy Czaplinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Corwin Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Zirkelbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Leonard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN BG14, BG18- USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Booker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap