Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Conner Lloyd (Little Rock, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Jonah Becker | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 3RD | Harrison Deer | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Rian Merchant | L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Alton Swan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Alexander Monagan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | 5TH | Harrison Silver | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | 5-8 | Caden Highfill | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | Q | Bodie Teuscher | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | 16 | Kai Daudsyah | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-QQ | Taylor Cook | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Wes Noland | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Michael Parker | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Nicolas Wild | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Jonathan Kneer | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Lucas Zhang | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-64 | Kile Ha | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-64Q | Lukas Grossman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | 128 | Samuel Schroerlucke | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | NO-S | Hunter Nelson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | NW-F | Swadhin Yerragudi | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Micah Ward | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | Luke Rhoden | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Jacob Hewitt | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | isaiah bordador | W | 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Alek Mesarovic | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Leon Chen | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Benjamin Kotzen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | Marco Olmos | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Aaron Tate | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F | Shriyan Daggumalli | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Omkar Vasa | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | F | Connor Cole | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S | Thompson Maner | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q | Kevin Praphan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 | Benjamin Farnham | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 | William Knighton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R4 | Benjamin Satir | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 | Andrew Patton | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 | James Pickren | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 | Logan Mitschke | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | safin stefanos | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Aditya Paravasthuramesh | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Matthew Hossack | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Fate MacAlasdair | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | SE-F | Jerry Wu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Thompson Maner | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Alek Mesarovic | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | 16 | Connor Cole | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 | Caiden Riebold | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 | Travis Yudell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 | Luca Saldana | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jonah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Harrison Deer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rian Merchant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alton Swan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Monagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Harrison Silver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Caden Highfill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bodie Teuscher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #1 B12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kai Daudsyah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Taylor Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Wes Noland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Wild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Kneer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kile Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lukas Grossman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Samuel Schroerlucke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hunter Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Swadhin Yerragudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Micah Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Rhoden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Hewitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
isaiah bordador | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alek Mesarovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leon Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Kotzen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Raffael Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Olmos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Tate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shriyan Daggumalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Omkar Vasa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Connor Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thompson Maner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Praphan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Benjamin Farnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Knighton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Benjamin Satir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Patton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Pickren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Mitschke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
safin stefanos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matthew Hossack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(NEW TOURNAMENT) King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Fate MacAlasdair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jerry Wu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/23/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Thompson Maner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alek Mesarovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16's & 18's Singles and Doubles | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Connor Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Caiden Riebold | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Travis Yudell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Saldana | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap