Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Krow (Larchmont, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | C-S | Brandon Polonsky | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | 32 | Maximus Monogenis | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | R3 | Loic henderson | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | R2 | Christopher Estill | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | R1 | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R3 | benjamin lu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R5 | Winston Krow | L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R1 | Collin Hwang | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | R2 | Nikhil Ponnusamy | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Riggs Moran | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Dylan Morcom | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Noah Everett | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | NW-F | Nicholas Gravagna | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | NO-S | Ryan Hao | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | Q | Aayush Vartak | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | 16 | Simon Monsanto | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | 16 | William Zhou-Zheng | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | 32 | Asher Senor | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | C-QQ | Prakrit Saha | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | C-16 | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Aleko Vergakis | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Winston Krow | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | R1 | luke Primini | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 | Haorong Li Jr | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R3 | Lucas Kukhar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 | Andrew Pentel | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 | Alex Birkbeck | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | C-16Q | Jaylen Chang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | 32 | Aaron Paul | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-16 | Karl Kocian II | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Sulaiman Syed | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 | Leo Matriccino | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | C-16Q | Nathan Vudin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | 32 | Henry Moody | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | R1 | Wyatt Bounds | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | R2 | Winston Krow | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | R3 | James Rennie | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 | Brian Duan | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | 32 | Theo Cheng | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R3 | Thomas Melius | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R2 | Jacques-Paul LeDoux | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | R1 | Albert Yan | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | P2-F | Peter Simeonov | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | F | Francesco Lindia | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | S | Tony Jin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | Q | Caleb Watts | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | 16 | Naotaro Takeda | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R1 | Harry Schaffer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R2 | Shangxing Chen | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R4 | John Poon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R5 | Jeevan Bindra | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | R3 | Miguel Londono | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | C-Q | Eitan Segev | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | Q | Kyle Matsuura | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | 16 | Simeon Hutner | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-Q | Aiden Paul | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Aaron Wang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt Championships BG12 (32 Draw) | 16 | Raghav Narayanan | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt Championships BG12 (32 Draw) | 32 | Sam Schonbraun | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | F | Will Neuenfeldt | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | S | Haruto Hiraki | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | Q | Aaron Wollman | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | 16 | Shaoxuan LI | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brandon Polonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximus Monogenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Loic henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Christopher Estill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 14’s Round Robin | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | benjamin lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Collin Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12’s, 14’s, 16’s & 18’s Round Robin | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nikhil Ponnusamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Riggs Moran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Dylan Morcom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Noah Everett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/06/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Gravagna | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ryan Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Simon Monsanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | William Zhou-Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Asher Senor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Prakrit Saha | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 On Serve B12, 14, 16 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aleko Vergakis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: BG 14s & 16s (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
luke Primini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haorong Li Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Kukhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Andrew Pentel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alex Birkbeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jaylen Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaron Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karl Kocian II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sulaiman Syed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leo Matriccino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12sd (32 /16 Draws) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Henry Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Wyatt Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club July Challenger | ||
07/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
James Rennie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Brian Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Theo Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Melius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacques-Paul LeDoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Albert Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baton Rouge, LA - YMCA Pre Collegiate Team Competition | ||
05/07/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peter Simeonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesco Lindia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tony Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Caleb Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club April Challenger BG12,14 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Naotaro Takeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Harry Schaffer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Shangxing Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | John Poon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jeevan Bindra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC SALT WATER TAFFY CLASSIC L7 BG14 (16 Draw) | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Miguel Londono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Eitan Segev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Kyle Matsuura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Simeon Hutner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Championships BG12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raghav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Championships BG12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Schonbraun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Neuenfeldt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Haruto Hiraki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aaron Wollman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap