Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cooper Han (Los Altos, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S | Nadaul Cheam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Charlie Underwood | L | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-16Q | Ford Owen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waipahu, HI | 32 | IORI FURUHATA | L | 5-5 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Tobias Luo | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Dylan Blenkiron | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Justin Lin | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F | William Semler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-S | Ian Mayew | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-Q | Dominick Mosejczuk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-QQ | Winston Wooin Lee | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16 | Gavin Goode | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 | Noah Johnston | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 | Ryan Cozad | W | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Sebastian Bielen | W | 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Sean Grosman | W | 4-6 6-1 1-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R1 | Gavin Goode | L | 7-6 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R15 | Zach Friedland | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R10 | Tristan Stine | W | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 | Oliver Lorenz | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Nicholas Mekhael | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | S | Jack Satterfield | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Anirudh Dhanwada | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Drew Fishback | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sutton Severance | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Andrew Gordon | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Abraham Rosett | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-F | Jayanth Mallampati | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-S | Ethan Chung | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-Q | Rithvik Katpelly | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16 | Masato Kato | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 | Vraj Patel | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 | Avigyat Painuly | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 | Aryan Yenni | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 3RD | Perry Di Giulio | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | S | Rocco Mendez | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | Q | Nicolas Calixto | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 | Mason Foxman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 | Robert Freedman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | F | Roshan Santhosh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | F | Nathaniel Suh | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 3RD | Sebastian Bielen | L | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | S | Braeden Gelletich | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q | Sachiv Kumar | W | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Nicholas Mekhael | W | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Woodson McMillin | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Mario Garcia | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-S | Nelson A Alapi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-16 | Lachlan Dickinson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 16 | Aniketh Poruri | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 32 | Nathan Tam | W | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-Q | Charlie Underwood | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | C-Q | Michael Seversen | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | C-16 | Rithvik Katpelly | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | C-16Q | Cyrus Ahmad | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | 32 | Payton Jim On | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-QQ | Winston Wooin Lee | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Winter Championships | C-16 | Benjamin Saltman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nadaul Cheam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Charlie Underwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ford Owen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-5 | IORI FURUHATA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tobias Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Dylan Blenkiron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Justin Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Semler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ian Mayew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Winston Wooin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gavin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Ryan Cozad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-1 |
Sean Grosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-3 |
Gavin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R15 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zach Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R10 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 6-4 |
Tristan Stine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Lorenz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Mekhael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Jack Satterfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sutton Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abraham Rosett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jayanth Mallampati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rithvik Katpelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Masato Kato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Vraj Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avigyat Painuly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryan Yenni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Perry Di Giulio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rocco Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicolas Calixto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason Foxman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Robert Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | ||
04/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Roshan Santhosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Maze Cup (NorCal vs SoCal) | ||
04/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nathaniel Suh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
04/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/31/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Sachiv Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Mekhael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Woodson McMillin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mario Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nelson A Alapi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Lachlan Dickinson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aniketh Poruri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Nathan Tam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Underwood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Michael Seversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rithvik Katpelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cyrus Ahmad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Payton Jim On | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Winston Wooin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Saltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap