Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cooper Jackson (Tampa, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | F | Juliane Rose Parguian | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S | Kensie Cricchio | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q | Demme Kraut | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Sylvan Lake Park Level 7 Holiday Classic | F | Nyjah Head | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Sylvan Lake Park Level 7 Holiday Classic | S | Meera Rao | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | 16 | Sabina Budova | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | Q | EMILY DE OLIVEIRA | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q | Demme Kraut | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-S | Megan Go | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Bin Zheng | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Gabriella Matesic | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2014 | Tournament G14s |
LAKE CANE Level 7 | F | Demme Kraut | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament G14s |
LAKE CANE Level 7 | S | Mirabelle Tahiri | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament G14s |
LAKE CANE Level 7 | Q | Jessica Marant | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | 16 | Taryn Peterson | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | 32 | Aditi Thorat | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | Q | Sydney Sforzo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | 16 | Kaitlyn Chalker | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Kiana Rizzolo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 | Caroline Cook | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | SW-R1 | Alyssa DiMaio | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | W-R2 | Presley Southerland | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | W-R1 | Portia Li | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | 128 | Ela Raczka | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Carolina Gomez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | F | Nikki Yanez | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | S | Aleyna Can | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Alisa Popov | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-R2 | Alexa Griffith | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 | Madison Williams | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 | Emily Sivarak | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Savannah Broadus | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Temple Terrace Junior L7 Summer Bash (Local) | S | Aditi Thorat | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Temple Terrace Junior L7 Summer Bash (Local) | Q | Alexandria McElligott | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | S | Lauren Cooper | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | Q | Caitlin Neal | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-Q | Ellie Schoppe | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 | Sophia Fornaris | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Anna Babayan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Paris Hudson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Ariel Johnson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Mia Kintiroglou | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Lara Schneider | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Olivia Rothfeld | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Junior Jam Classic L7 | S | Lauren Cooper | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Junior Jam Classic L7 | Q | Sandra Swiderski | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G14s |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | F | Aditi Thorat | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament G14s |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | S | Caitlin Neal | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 | Maddie Stephenson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R1 | Abigail Rencheli | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Orlando Level 6 | Q | Jaleesa Leslie | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Orlando Level 6 | 16 | Avery Hilbig | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Orlando Level 6 | 32 | Erika Dobis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Grace Hagopian | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | 16 | Eleanor Flannery | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-F | Christina Danford | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-S | Laura Ceci | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-Q | Emma Bentz | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-R2 | Emory Laseter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 32 | Gavriella Smith | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-R1 | Madeline Barnes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 | Maria Rizzolo | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 | Anique Kattenberg | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 | Kensie Cricchio | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | S | jie wang | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | Q | Julianna Gibson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Genesis Whitelock | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 | Charlotte Owensby | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Adriana Lamothe | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | Q | Maggie Pate | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | 16 | Nicole Piacentini Fiorentini | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/14/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Juliane Rose Parguian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kensie Cricchio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Demme Kraut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sylvan Lake Park Level 7 Holiday Classic | ||
12/07/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nyjah Head | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sylvan Lake Park Level 7 Holiday Classic | ||
12/06/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meera Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sabina Budova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
EMILY DE OLIVEIRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Demme Kraut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Megan Go | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bin Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriella Matesic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKE CANE Level 7 | ||
10/05/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Demme Kraut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKE CANE Level 7 | ||
10/04/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mirabelle Tahiri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKE CANE Level 7 | ||
10/04/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessica Marant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Taryn Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ledger Junior Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aditi Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Sforzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaitlyn Chalker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kiana Rizzolo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Miami Dade Girls 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/05/2014 | SW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alyssa DiMaio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/04/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Presley Southerland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/03/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Portia Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship Girls 12 | ||
08/02/2014 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ela Raczka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carolina Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikki Yanez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aleyna Can | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alisa Popov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | SO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexa Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Sivarak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Savannah Broadus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior L7 Summer Bash (Local) | ||
06/29/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aditi Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior L7 Summer Bash (Local) | ||
06/28/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandria McElligott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Supersonic" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caitlin Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ellie Schoppe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Fornaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Babayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paris Hudson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ariel Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lara Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Rothfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Jam Classic L7 | ||
05/18/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lauren Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Junior Jam Classic L7 | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sandra Swiderski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/10/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aditi Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BSAC Tennis Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 7 | ||
05/10/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Caitlin Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maddie Stephenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Abigail Rencheli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaleesa Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Avery Hilbig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erika Dobis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grace Hagopian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eleanor Flannery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/17/2014 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christina Danford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/17/2014 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laura Ceci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Bentz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emory Laseter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavriella Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Barnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maria Rizzolo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anique Kattenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kensie Cricchio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
02/02/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
jie wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval February Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julianna Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Genesis Whitelock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charlotte Owensby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adriana Lamothe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maggie Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicole Piacentini Fiorentini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap