Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Corbin Smith (Lakewood Ranch, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Joseph Rich Bramurov | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q | Joey Steiger | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | 16 | Rome Baror | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-Q | Charlie Pham | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-QQ | Miguel Eremeev | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Inspiration | C-Q | Max Plotkin | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Inspiration | Q | George Bovkun-Grytsencko | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Inspiration | 16 | Declan Lee | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - November | R1 | Santiago Varona | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - November | R2 | Leonard Stele | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - November | R3 | Jack Liang | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Fall Classic | C-Q | Armin Spalten | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside Fall Classic | Q | Ambrose Spalten | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S | Liam Backe | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S | Samir Akhmedjanov | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | R1 | Landon Billups | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | R2 | Jay Dowden | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | R3 | Ethan Song | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-F | Declan Ossi | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S | Zachary Simon | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q | Samarth Naveen Kumar | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Joe Dale | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R2 | Colton Smith | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R5 | Juan Martin Vasconez | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R1 | BENITO Scibelli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | R4 | Nicholas Ramirez | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Inspiration | C-S | James Ding | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Inspiration | C-SQ | Nandhan Palanivel | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
September Inspiration | Q | George Bovkun-Grytsencko | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
August Inspiration | S | Bernard Chao | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
August Inspiration | Q | Charlie Morton | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | S | Crew Satkoski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Luca Hains | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Brandon Charvet | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Spencer-Jayden Davenport | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Nicholas Russell | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Rishi Patel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Kevin Dong | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Trent Wilsher | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Caden Woods | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Finn Hoskins | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Joshua Sammer | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 | Nicholas Russell | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Yadavan Yuvaraja | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Aiden Li | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R3 | Luke Upthegrove | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R2 | Dennis Duncan III | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R1 | Eli Eckler | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q | Michael Huang | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 | Preston Gastgeb | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Kai Perry | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Hayden Grisanti | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Prahas Kumar | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Bohdan Wohletz | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Miles Perea | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | PAVAN MALLI | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Cullehn Lopez | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Diego Martinez | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Tristan Lawrence | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Wilson Du | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Rhys Sedwick | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Simon Kernan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Nathan Peeples | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Eric Buchanan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Ron Rogers | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Ismail Baig | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P3-F | Marco Hernandez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Anish Jagarlamudi | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Mihir Barman Roy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Lawson Berardi | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Rich Bramurov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Steiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rome Baror | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Charlie Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Miguel Eremeev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
November Inspiration | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Max Plotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Inspiration | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
George Bovkun-Grytsencko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Inspiration | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Declan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - November | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Santiago Varona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - November | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Leonard Stele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - November | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Jack Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Armin Spalten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ambrose Spalten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Backe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA Oct L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
10/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samir Akhmedjanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Landon Billups | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jay Dowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - October | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ethan Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Declan Ossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Samarth Naveen Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joe Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juan Martin Vasconez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
BENITO Scibelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nicholas Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Inspiration | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Inspiration | ||
09/09/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nandhan Palanivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Inspiration | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Bovkun-Grytsencko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bernard Chao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
August Inspiration | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Charlie Morton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Crew Satkoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luca Hains | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brandon Charvet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer-Jayden Davenport | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rishi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Kevin Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Trent Wilsher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caden Woods | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Finn Hoskins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Sammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Luke Upthegrove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Dennis Duncan III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Eli Eckler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Preston Gastgeb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kai Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hayden Grisanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Prahas Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bohdan Wohletz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/12/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miles Perea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
PAVAN MALLI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cullehn Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Melissa/Anna | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Diego Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Lawrence | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Wilson Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rhys Sedwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Simon Kernan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nathan Peeples | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eric Buchanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Ron Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ismail Baig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/07/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Hernandez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anish Jagarlamudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mihir Barman Roy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southlake| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Lawson Berardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap