Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cruz Beltran (Dallas, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Aayush Parikh | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Akhil Yalamuri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | David Beckles | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Sebastian Flyckt | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Hunter Udis | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Kota Arai | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Keita Nakagawa | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Zeus Andre Celedonio | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Iniyan Alagappan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Adrian Laffita | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Vance Dick | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Saxon Sokel | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Zeus Andre Celedonio | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Marko Mikic | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S | Vance Dick | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Ediz Bostanci | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Jack Giseburt | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NW-F | Zane Elhindi | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Danil Kazakov | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Pierce Collard | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Shriyansh Chavan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Steven Fitzsimmons | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Lucas Melgar | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-F | Jay Deering | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-S | Luke Lastique | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 | Ianko Abreu Diaz | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-Q | Aidan Gionis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-QQ | Reece Dennis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Rohan Singh | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | eddie zeng | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F | Jack Franklin | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S | Elijah Shinkarenko | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q | Austin Ulish | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 | Owen Russell | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Karl Berry | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Ethan Farris | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Param Patel | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Thabiso Dube | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Gabriel Perez | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Servet Satir | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Krish Jayanth | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Brandon Petzel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Crown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Zeus Andre Celedonio | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Crown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Ashish Prabu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Angel Lopez | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Rafael Bonan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Derek Speights | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Dillon Blanton | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Charles Gentile | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Harish Madhu | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aayush Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akhil Yalamuri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | David Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Flyckt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kota Arai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Keita Nakagawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zeus Andre Celedonio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Iniyan Alagappan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Adrian Laffita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Vance Dick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saxon Sokel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zeus Andre Celedonio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marko Mikic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vance Dick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ediz Bostanci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Giseburt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Zane Elhindi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Danil Kazakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pierce Collard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shriyansh Chavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Steven Fitzsimmons | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Melgar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Lastique | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Gionis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Reece Dennis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rohan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
eddie zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jack Franklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elijah Shinkarenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Austin Ulish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Karl Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ethan Farris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Param Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thabiso Dube | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gabriel Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Servet Satir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Krish Jayanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Petzel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Crown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Zeus Andre Celedonio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Crown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashish Prabu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Angel Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rafael Bonan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Derek Speights | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dillon Blanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Charles Gentile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Harish Madhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap