Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
DANTE SAUCEDO (San Diego, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | F | Kyle Villeponteau | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | S | Samuil Stoianov | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | Q | Brian Tang | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 16 | David Adamson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | 32 | Sai Kunal Amara | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | 16 | Michael Seversen | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | 32 | Peter Boyd | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | F | Aleksandr Lavrentyev | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | S | Darren Gunatilake | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | Q | Joshua Cardona | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 | River Giffin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | 32 | Oliver Atwell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 | Jackson Codd | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | F | Michael Seversen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S | Christopher Saucedo | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q | Oskar Rouse | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 | Luke Abrom | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 32 | Blake Lorenzo | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 64 | Caleb Settles | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | 16 | Robert Freedman | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | 32 | Ryan Atwell | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | Q | Gregory Gamal | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 | Andrew Beceiro | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 | Ansel Lee | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | F | Nicholas Lilov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | S | Chase Rehurek | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q | Ricardo Villegas | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 | David Wu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | F | Stefanos Constantinides | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | S | Matthew Gosling | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | Q | Grant Valentine | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | 16 | Luke Kim | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
85th Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 16 | Gregory Gamal | L | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
85th Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 | Darren Gunatilake | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kyle Villeponteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Samuil Stoianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brian Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Adamson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
24th Annual San Dieguito Junior Open Championships (Level 5) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sai Kunal Amara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Michael Seversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Peter Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
10/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aleksandr Lavrentyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Darren Gunatilake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Cardona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
River Giffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surf & Turf Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oliver Atwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
1st Annual Matt Stevenson Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Codd | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Seversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Saucedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oskar Rouse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Abrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Coronado Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
09/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Blake Lorenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
34th Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Caleb Settles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Robert Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Love 15's Back to School Classic (Level 5) | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ryan Atwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gregory Gamal | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Andrew Beceiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ansel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Lilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Chase Rehurek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ricardo Villegas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Kathy Willette Family Easter Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stefanos Constantinides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Gosling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Valentine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. John Sheposh Memorial Junior Satellite Tournament (Level 6) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
85th Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Gregory Gamal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
85th Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
03/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Darren Gunatilake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap