Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Dimitrov (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Andy Ding | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Ke-Anthony Williams | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P1-F | Andrew Strugnell | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Christian Rohrberg | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | alex lazich | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | YORRICK HIEBER | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | 5TH | ARYAN MADAN | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | 5-8 | Gray Dion | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | Q | Smyan Vijay | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | 16 | Rowan Lin | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | 32 | Rishi Mishra | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Henos Serekeberhan | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | William Goodwin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Ezra Wood | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | William Goodwin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Ryan Matheson | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Mihir Mohan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Jack Hiotellis | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | William Goodwin | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Noah Peeters-Dufour | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-QQ | Ryan Matheson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Greyson Kane | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-S | William Goodwin | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-Q | Andrew MacMillan | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-QQ | Sohan Raghav Mulinti | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 | Yassin Elbahrawy | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | P1-F | Tyler Fossick | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R1 | John Moore | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R2 | Park Holley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R3 | Parker Albin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | C-QQ | Drew Hanin | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | 16 | Judah henry | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LNTC Summer Classic | F | Talan Valentine | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LNTC Summer Classic | S | Gabriel Polk | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LNTC Summer Classic | Q | Nikolas Kososki | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LNTC Summer Classic | 16 | Braylon Love | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-32 | Matvey Winfrey | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-16 | Trishiv Premanand | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-32Q | Sachin partheeban | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 64 | Lucas Zhang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-32Q | Everett Meinhardt | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 | Ezra Wood | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q | Gianni Pastore | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 | Frederick Dougah | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | F | Ivan Vdovichenko | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | S | Jet Milani | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | Q | Brodie Fox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Junior Championships | 16 | Graham Albertsen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-Q | Andrew Strugnell | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-16 | Ethan Hu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-16Q | Nathaniel Jamison | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 32 | Om Chitale | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | F | Andrew MacMillan | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | S | Oliver Rottcher | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | Q | Colin Horton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | 16 | Ned Warren | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | F | Henos Serekeberhan | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | S | ARYAN MADAN | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | Q | Arjit Deshmukh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | S | sanjit Nathan | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | Q | Alden Semones | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | 16 | Rishi Mishra | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | F | Sullivan Champlin | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | S | Ford Netzler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | Q | Edward James Lawrence | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | 16 | John Barlas | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-Q | Ruffin Chapman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-16 | Sairaja Dheekonda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | C-16Q | Arjun Shankardas | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | 32 | James O'Brien | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Classic | Q | Ayaan Bhattacharya | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Addison Stuart | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Austin Smith | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Spring Championships | C-S | Samarth Kasaraneni | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Spring Championships | C-Q | Ayushman Pant | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Spring Championships | Q | Ethan Steryous | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | David Toth | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | William Goodwin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | F | Seth Christian | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | S | Talan Valentine | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | Q | James Herberich | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | C2-S | Eli Flynn | W | 4-6 3-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | C2-Q | Agastya Bawane | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | C2-QQ | Dante Nava | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 16 | Smyan Vijay | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 32 | Ryder Kotz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | 64 | Amos Templeton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-S | KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Sullivan Champlin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Ari Soss | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Chase Jones | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andy Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ke-Anthony Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christian Rohrberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
alex lazich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
YORRICK HIEBER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | ||
11/12/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ARYAN MADAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | ||
11/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gray Dion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Smyan Vijay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rowan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Tennis on Main @ Radford University | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rishi Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ezra Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mihir Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Hiotellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Noah Peeters-Dufour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Greyson Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sohan Raghav Mulinti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Yassin Elbahrawy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Tyler Fossick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Park Holley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Albin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Drew Hanin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Judah henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LNTC Summer Classic | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Talan Valentine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LNTC Summer Classic | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriel Polk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LNTC Summer Classic | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nikolas Kososki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LNTC Summer Classic | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braylon Love | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matvey Winfrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Trishiv Premanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sachin partheeban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Everett Meinhardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Ezra Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gianni Pastore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Frederick Dougah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivan Vdovichenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jet Milani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brodie Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Junior Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Albertsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Hu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nathaniel Jamison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Oliver Rottcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin Horton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Junior May Salute | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ned Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
ARYAN MADAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjit Deshmukh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
sanjit Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alden Semones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rishi Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Sullivan Champlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ford Netzler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Edward James Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
John Barlas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ruffin Chapman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sairaja Dheekonda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (12s/14s) | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Classic | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ayaan Bhattacharya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Addison Stuart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Austin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samarth Kasaraneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ayushman Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Steryous | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Toth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Seth Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Talan Valentine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Herberich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/16/2023 | C2-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 3-4 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/16/2023 | C2-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Agastya Bawane | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/15/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Smyan Vijay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryder Kotz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC B/G 12s presented by Veg-All | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amos Templeton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sullivan Champlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ari Soss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap