Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Pries (South Bend, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Ty Rothchild | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Mace Shoults | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Dennis Filatoff | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Luke Stoffel | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Lee Ngochi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Max Bengtsson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Noah Viste | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Lucas Balon | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Blake Deaton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Aidan Sucharetza | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Nathaniel Webster | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2014 | Tournament B12s |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Davis Borders | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | SO-R1 | Ammar Wazir | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | SE-Q | Bennet Dozeman | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Ian Lukasik | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | W-R1 | Broc Fletcher | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R3Q | Alex Prather | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Andrew McMillin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Griffin Biernat | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Luke Bennett | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
South Bend Junior Metro | F | Will Thurin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
South Bend Junior Metro | S | Aidan Sucharetza | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
South Bend Junior Metro | Q | Michael Anthony Riley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Naveen Ramakrishnan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Joshua Kim | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 3RD | Luke Stoffel | L | 2-6 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S | Joel Mast | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q | Kyle Hoerr | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SE-S | Christopher Sailor | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-R1 | vlad meluta | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SE-Q | Tyler Bowers | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Gabrielius Guzauskas | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Joshua Kim | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Gabriel Rodino | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Timmy Murtaugh | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Trevor Briggs | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Blake Deaton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The May Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Zachary Yergler | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
The May Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Zachary Jones | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | S | Michael Mascarin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | NE-F | Ervin Perkowski | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | Q | Adnan Alousi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | 16 | rishi verma | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
SBRC BOY'S & GIRL'S OPEN MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | C-F | Aidan Sucharetza | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
SBRC BOY'S & GIRL'S OPEN MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | Q | Myles Ream | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B12s |
SBRC BOY'S & GIRL'S OPEN MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | C-Q | Will Thurin | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Alan Matyjas | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Connor Nagela | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Anish Madgula | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Nicholas Boyd | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2014 | Tournament B12s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F | Scott Johnston | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 3RD | Tim Steiner | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S | Joel Mast | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Kyle Hoerr | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Joseph Stafford | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Natan Bondin | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
12/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ty Rothchild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
12/13/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mace Shoults | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
12/13/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dennis Filatoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Stoffel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lee Ngochi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Bengtsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
11/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/18/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Balon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NAC FALL OPEN, MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Deaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/07/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Sucharetza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/06/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathaniel Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND TERRIFIC 10S, 12S & 14S MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/05/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ammar Wazir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bennet Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Lukasik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Broc Fletcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew McMillin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Griffin Biernat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bend Junior Metro | ||
07/09/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Will Thurin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
South Bend Junior Metro | ||
07/09/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Sucharetza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
South Bend Junior Metro | ||
07/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Anthony Riley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/08/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-0 |
Luke Stoffel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/08/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joel Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Hoerr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christopher Sailor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
vlad meluta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bowers | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Rodino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/17/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Timmy Murtaugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trevor Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastlake Jr Open at Concord High School MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/17/2014 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Deaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The May Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/03/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Yergler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The May Day Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/03/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Jones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Mascarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | ||
04/27/2014 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ervin Perkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adnan Alousi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest level 3 East Championships | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
rishi verma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOY'S & GIRL'S OPEN MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
03/30/2014 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Sucharetza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOY'S & GIRL'S OPEN MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Myles Ream | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOY'S & GIRL'S OPEN MW Level 5, NIN Level 3 | ||
03/29/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Will Thurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Matyjas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Nagela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/01/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anish Madgula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/14/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Scott Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tim Steiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2014 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joel Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyle Hoerr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Stafford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natan Bondin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap