Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Reshtick (Great Neck, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Alex Cozzolino | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Takoda Story Danziger | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Ares Economides | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | Q | Andrew Gordon | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | 16 | Benjamin Wiese | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ONLY 10U - Youth Progression Green L1: Sportime Quogue | F | David Clarke | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ONLY 10U - Youth Progression Green L1: Sportime Quogue | S | DANIEL C RILA | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ONLY 10U - Youth Progression Green L1: Sportime Quogue | Q | Tommy Wey | W | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Myles Nichols | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Michael Clarke | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Benjamin Gottlieb | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Parker Feng | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | F | Constantin Beliard | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | S | Benjamin Gottlieb | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | Q | Kohei Imada | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | 16 | Michael Lang | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Anthony Sparacio | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Scotty Master | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Aryan Sharma | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Scotty Master | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Oliver Galin | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Charlie Barton | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Rocco Ardizzone | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Alexander Salib | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Andrei Orasanu | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Simon Stoyanov | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Justin Guo | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Callum Sizer | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 - East Setauket | RR | GABRIEL CAMPOS | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 - East Setauket | RR | Derek Levy | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Alex Cozzolino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Takoda Story Danziger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
12/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ares Economides | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green Level 1 Fresh Meadows | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Benjamin Wiese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONLY 10U - Youth Progression Green L1: Sportime Quogue | ||
09/23/2017 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
David Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONLY 10U - Youth Progression Green L1: Sportime Quogue | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ONLY 10U - Youth Progression Green L1: Sportime Quogue | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Tommy Wey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Myles Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Michael Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/17/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Parker Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Constantin Beliard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | ||
09/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kohei Imada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression L1 Orange Hardscrabble Back to School | ||
09/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Michael Lang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Anthony Sparacio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Scotty Master | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
09/02/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aryan Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Scotty Master | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Oliver Galin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlie Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rocco Ardizzone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Alexander Salib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/22/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrei Orasanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Simon Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Justin Guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
07/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Callum Sizer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 - East Setauket | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
GABRIEL CAMPOS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 - East Setauket | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Derek Levy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap