Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daniel Reshtick (Great Neck, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | 32 | Nick Chin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | C-16Q | SHIVAM RATHEE | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | P1-F | Noah Vinbaytel | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | P1-S | Patrick Kana | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R3 | Eli Senor | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R2 | Hiroto Honda | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | R1 | Oliver Samter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | C-Q | Shriyan Kumar | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | 32 | Viraaj Narang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | 16 | Nicholas Lenz | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September Challenger B14S,18s (32 Draw) | Q | Brian Toh | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September Challenger B14S,18s (32 Draw) | S | Bartek Dziedziach | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Syosset September Challenger B14S,18s (32 Draw) | 16 | Joshua Kim | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | C-16Q | Jackson Fino | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 32 | Sama Matnadze | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | 16 | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | 32 | Jacob Lyubarov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | C-16Q | Lucas Zhang | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | 32 | Ananth Vasishta | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | C-16 | Vinay satyaph | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | 32 | David Avila | L | 6-3 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | F | Satvik Santosh | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | S | Manav Kumar | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | Q | Lucas Davis | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | 16 | James anzalone | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | S | Adi Somaiya | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | Q | Bartek Dziedziach | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | 16 | Dylan Pai | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R1 | Milo Pizzini | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R2 | Idan Yedid | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R3 | Luca de Calice | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R4 | Aditya Jay Singh | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | 32 | Max Lu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | C-16Q | Alex Slatky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | C-16Q | Arya Gopi | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | 32 | Rocco Roti | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset May Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | S | Bartek Dziedziach | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset May Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | Q | Russell svetlakou | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Syosset May Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | 16 | Hunter Udis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | P1-S | Patrick Kana | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | R3 | Bartek Dziedziach | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | R2 | Dylan Weinman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | R2 | Oliver Foronda | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | R1 | Jesse KIPNIS | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | F | Matias Reyniak | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | S | Luke Hynes | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | Q | Russell svetlakou | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | 16 | Liam Gennis | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN Pilot NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | C-16Q | Hudson Marston | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WTN Pilot NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Jonah Miller | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | C-32 | Elijah Glaze | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | 64 | Bode Vujnovich | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC NEW RESOLUTIONS CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 | Lucas Duckstein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC NEW RESOLUTIONS CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 | Maxwell Nulman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
LBTC NEW RESOLUTIONS CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 | Bartek Dziedziach | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | Q | Kaan Ozsahin | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | 16 | Rishikesh Muddana | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nick Chin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | SHIVAM RATHEE | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noah Vinbaytel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/09/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Kana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Senor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hiroto Honda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC OCTOBERFEST CLASSIC BG14,18 | ||
10/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Samter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Shriyan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Viraaj Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B16 | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nicholas Lenz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset September Challenger B14S,18s (32 Draw) | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brian Toh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset September Challenger B14S,18s (32 Draw) | ||
09/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bartek Dziedziach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset September Challenger B14S,18s (32 Draw) | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Fino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sama Matnadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Pingry August BG14 | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Lyubarov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ananth Vasishta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vinay satyaph | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
OLTC @ Newark Academy L5 B12,14 | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-0 |
David Avila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Satvik Santosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Manav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jersey 34 L6 BG 14-16 | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James anzalone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Adi Somaiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Bartek Dziedziach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14s (32 Draw) | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Dylan Pai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Milo Pizzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Idan Yedid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aditya Jay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Max Lu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Slatky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arya Gopi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rocco Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset May Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bartek Dziedziach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset May Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Russell svetlakou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset May Challenger BG14S (32 Draw) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
05/01/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Patrick Kana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Bartek Dziedziach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC CAESAR SALAD CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dylan Weinman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Foronda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LBTC BING BONG CLASSIC BG14'16 | ||
04/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jesse KIPNIS | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luke Hynes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Russell svetlakou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT APRIL LEVEL 6 CHAMPS BG14 | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Liam Gennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Pilot NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hudson Marston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Pilot NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elijah Glaze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bode Vujnovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC NEW RESOLUTIONS CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Duckstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LBTC NEW RESOLUTIONS CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Maxwell Nulman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LBTC NEW RESOLUTIONS CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Bartek Dziedziach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Kaan Ozsahin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Discovery New Year Tournament BG12,14,16 | ||
01/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishikesh Muddana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap