Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Danielle Alamo (Miami, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 | Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Claire Olson | W | 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Cooper Jackson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | claire cutler | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | F | Nathalie van der Reis | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | S | Jacqueline Soloveychik | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | Q | Catherine Goldman | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Ania Walker | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Tennis Fest at North Shore Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | F | GAYATRISAI BABUSUGANYA | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Tennis Fest at North Shore Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | S | Mame-Karima DIOMANDE | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Tennis Fest at North Shore Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | Q | Amore Cardenas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Emma Fernald | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | Meera Rao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | Q | Valeria Centeno | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 16 | Destiny Metani | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 | Aleksa Marquez | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Olivia Rothfeld | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Isabella Leano | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | F | Erica Koehler | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | S | Irene Agusti | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | Q | Isabela Guilarte | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fun in the Sun Level 7 | F | Erica Koehler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fun in the Sun Level 7 | S | Nicole Copley | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Fun Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Maya Shanok | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | F | Arielle Shendell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | S | Lea Wolfe | W | 6-7 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Champions L7 | 16 | Nina Nikprelevic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | Q | Brianna Tulloch | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 16 | Shruti Prabhu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | C-Q | Elan Mnatsakanov | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 | Kiersten Eggers | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Cecilia Alcobe-Garibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Claire Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cooper Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
claire cutler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathalie van der Reis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jacqueline Soloveychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Catherine Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ania Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Tennis Fest at North Shore Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
GAYATRISAI BABUSUGANYA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Tennis Fest at North Shore Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mame-Karima DIOMANDE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Tennis Fest at North Shore Park/Tennis Recruiting.net National Showcase Open Level 7 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amore Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Fernald | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Meera Rao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Valeria Centeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Destiny Metani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Aleksa Marquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Rothfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Isabella Leano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Erica Koehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Irene Agusti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabela Guilarte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fun in the Sun Level 7 | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erica Koehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fun in the Sun Level 7 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Copley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Fun Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Shanok | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arielle Shendell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 7-6 |
Lea Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Champions L7 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Nina Nikprelevic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Tulloch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Shruti Prabhu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elan Mnatsakanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kiersten Eggers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap