Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Lefkovits (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NYTC Clay Courts BG16 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Ben Levkov | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 NYTC Clay Courts BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Benjamin Wiese | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Sachin Radhakrishnan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 | Sharan Manick | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 32 | Sachin Radhakrishnan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 | Gabe Matnadze | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | 64 | Bode Vujnovich | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Game Set BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | S | Ansh Vats | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S | Devarsh Korada | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S | Liam Chartrand | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q | Ashwin Deodhar | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 | Leo Li | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q | Sebastien moulle-berteaux | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | 16 | William Bohner | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | 32 | Theo Berman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Ayush Singh | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nathan Dhillon | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Aditya Jay Singh | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 32 | Kieran Naidu | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | C-16 | Alan Zhang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open BOYS 18 WINTER CHALLENGE | C-S | Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open BOYS 18 WINTER CHALLENGE | 32 | Juan Perez | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open BOYS 18 WINTER CHALLENGE | C-Q | Carman Stanton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 | Oliver Faranda | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 32 | Adi Gunnar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | C-16Q | Max Gofton | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | 32 | Aidan Francia Cotter | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 14’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Nolan Elliott | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 14’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | 16 | Andrew Seehusen | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods BG 14’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | C-Q | Shaurya Thakur | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
L6 NYTC Clay Courts BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ben Levkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 NYTC Clay Courts BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Wiese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sachin Radhakrishnan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sharan Manick | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sachin Radhakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gabe Matnadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bode Vujnovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 14, 18 *first come first serve | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ansh Vats | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Devarsh Korada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Liam Chartrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ashwin Deodhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Leo Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Sebastien moulle-berteaux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Bohner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down ranking | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Theo Berman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ayush Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nathan Dhillon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aditya Jay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Kieran Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Zhang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open BOYS 18 WINTER CHALLENGE | ||
03/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Saharsh Reddy Peddireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open BOYS 18 WINTER CHALLENGE | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juan Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open BOYS 18 WINTER CHALLENGE | ||
03/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Carman Stanton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Faranda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adi Gunnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Max Gofton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG16 | ||
02/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Francia Cotter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 14’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nolan Elliott | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 14’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Seehusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 14’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
01/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Shaurya Thakur | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap